006y

TATA Steel PGTI Qualifying School 2023 - Final Stage

  • Golf Course: Tollygunge Club Ltd
  • Venue: Kolkata
  • Prize Money: IN 5 Lacs
  • Start Date: 31-Jan-2023
  • End Date: 03-Feb-2023
  • Tour Format: Stroke Play

Entry List

Sr Name
QUALIFYING SCHOOL
1 KARAN PRATAP SINGH
2 RAJIV KUMAR JATIWAL
3 VISHAV PRATAP SINGH GILL
4 AMANDEEP JOHL
5 C MUNIYAPPA
6 KARAN TAUNK
7 SUDHIR SHARMA
8 KARAN VASUDEVA
9 GIRRAJ SINGH KHADKA
10 ABHISHEK JHA
11 TRISHUL CHINNAPPA
12 ANIL BAJRANG MANE
13 WASIM KHAN
14 SAGAR RAGHUVANSHI
15 SANDEEP SINGH
16 ANSHUL PATEL
17 CHANDARJEET YADAV
18 PRAKHAR ASAWA
19 MANISH THAKRAN
20 SAURAV RATHI
21 AKSHAY NERANJEN
22 VINAY KUMAR YADAV
23 MD AKBAR HOSSAIN
24 PUKHRAJ SINGH GILL
25 DIGRAJ SINGH GILL
26 MARTENDEYA KANISHKA SINHA
27 SAARTHAK CHHIBBER
28 MANAV BAIS
29 SHRAVAN DESAI
30 BISHMADPAL SINGH
31 HARSH GANGWAR
32 SUKRA BAHADUR RAI
33 BRASHWARPAL SINGH
34 DIVYANSH DUBEY
35 GAURAV GHEI
36 VIJAY KUMAR
37 PRAVIN J PATHARE
38 VENKKAT GAUTHAM
39 K PRABAGARAN
40 SANJAY KUMAR
41 ARYAN ROOPA ANAND (A)
42 MD ISLAM
43 GURKI SHERGILL
44 MD SAYUM
45 DIGVIJAY SINGH
46 RAJU ALI MOLLAH
47 DIPANKAR KAUSHAL
48 FEROZ ALI MOLLAH
49 ARJUN SINGH
50 MD MUAJ
51 YUVRAJ SINGH (A) (K)
52 KUNAL BHASIN
53 MANOJ KUMAR
54 ARJUN SINGH CHAUDHRI
55 PRADEEP KUMAR
56 JAIBIR SINGH
57 ADITYA BHANDARKAR
58 C ARUL
59 SENTHIL KUMAR
60 AJAY BAISOYA
61 MANPREET MANN
62 PINTU HALDAR
63 LAKSHYA NAGAR
64 ANIKET SAWANT
65 HARDIK S CHAWDA
66 AARON ROCKEY
67 PANKAJ MAANDIYA
68 SOURAV CHOUDHARY
69 ANIRUDH KAMIREDDYPALLI
70 KHOKAN MOLLAH
71 SUDIPTA DAS
72 DHRUV BOPANNA P K
73 SUKHRAJ SINGH GILL (A)
74 PRANAV MARDIKAR
75 SOUVIK NAYAK (A)
76 WILSON RAJ D MELLO
77 VIPIN RAGHUVANSHI
78 VISHAL SINGH
79 RISHI RAJ SINGH RATHORE
80 GAGAN VINOD
81 BRIJESH KUMAR
82 VICTOR HANS
83 AKSHAY DAMALE
84 DEEPAK CHOUHAN
85 KURUSH HEERJEE
86 IRFAN ALI MOLLAH
87 SHAURYA SHARMA (A)
88 KARTIK DIGVIJAY SINGH
89 VARUN SAHAY
90 MD NAWAB
91 MANDAAR S PRASHAR (A)
92 VASU SEHGAL
93 NAMAN DAWAR
94 MOHD WAZIR
95 SK MOHIN
96 ARYAMAN SINGH (A)
97 KARAN VERMA (A)
98 ROHIT CHAUDHARY (A) (D)
99 ANSHUL KABTHIYAL (A)
100 AINESH AHLUWALIA
101 ABHISHEK KUHARR
102 VARUN KUMAR MURUGAN (A)
103 NIRAJ TAMANG
104 KEVIN ESTEVE RIGAILL
105 SAPTAK TALWAR
106 MAKOTO IWASAKI
107 SHAURYA BINU BHARATHAN (A)
108 TEJAS SINHA
109 BIMAL SINGH SARDAR (A)
110 KARANVEER SINGHA (A)
111 DAKSH SHOKEEN
112 ARYAMAN MOHAN LAL (A)
113 VARUN CHOPRA
114 SHABEG SINGH KOONER
115 NIKHIL KUMAR SHARMA
116 BISHWAM GHOSH
117 ASHISH KUMAR GUPTA
118 RISHI KUMAR
119 SACHIN CHOUHAN
120 DEEPRAJ CHETIA
121 MD DULAL HOSSAIN
122 AMARDEEP RAWAT
123 RAJESH KUMAR (P)
124 ASHBEER SAINI
125 AMRITINDER SINGH
126 MINWOO PARK
127 KPS SEKHON

updated at 28-01-2023 17:34:53