006v

TATA Steel PGTI Qualifying School 2023 - First Stage (Pre Qualifying I)

  • Golf Course: Golmuri Golf Course
  • Venue: Jamshedpur
  • Prize Money: N/A
  • Start Date: 19-Jan-2023
  • End Date: 20-Jan-2023
  • Tour Format: Stroke Play

Entry List

Sr Name
QUALIFYING SCHOOL
1 BHAWANI SINGH RATHORE
2 AMARJEET SINGH BRARA (A)
3 ADITYA BHANDARKAR
4 C ARUL
5 P MURUGAN
6 SUNIL BABURAO GALFADE
7 MANI P
8 JAYANT KUMAR
9 S MANJUNATH
10 R MANJUNATH
11 RAUNIL KUKAR
12 AKASH MADAN BATHAM
13 CHANAKYA MEDH
14 B MADAN LAL
15 QHADEER KHAN
16 MUKEEM A
17 ADITYA SOOD (A)
18 SYED SAFDER HUSSAIN
19 AAKASH MOHIT NAKHRE (A)
20 VIJAY SANTOSH SONI (A)
21 RAJ KUMAR SHARMA (A)
22 AAKASH PRATAP SINGH (A)
23 HIMANSHU DAHIYA (A)
24 GURJEET SINGH (A)
25 MOHAN R
26 RUSHIKESH GAJARE
27 SHLOK DABIR (A)
28 RAHUL SIKUND
29 SHAKTI SINGH (A)
30 MAYUR GANESH MISTRY
31 ANKUSH SAROHA (A)
32 UMAR YAQOOB MIR (A)
33 PANKAJ P THAKUR
34 SUDIPTA DAS
35 KHOKAN MOLLAH
36 PRATIK S NIRMALE
37 IMRAN ALI MOLLAH
38 MAYUR P THAKUR
39 TINKU BADLIYA
40 PINTU HALDAR
41 AJAY BAISOYA
42 MANOJ KUMAR
43 ROHAN KOCHHAR (A)
44 WILSON RAJ D MELLO
45 DEEPAK SHEKHAR MANE
46 RAJIV VASA (A)
47 SHREYAS YADAV (A)
48 ASHWANI THAKUR
49 MAHINDER SINGH KHATI
50 KUSUM CHANDRA DOVAL
51 TUTUL ALI MOLLAH
52 AARON ROCKEY
53 ARJUN SINGH CHAUDHRI
54 VIPIN RAGHUVANSHI
55 B KISHORE KUMAR
56 HARISH SUNIL GHOGE
57 AKBAR KHAN (A)
58 RAMKUMAR B
59 PRAVESH RAGHUVANSHI
60 YUDHVIR MUNJAL
61 SENTHIL KUMAR
62 JAIBIR SINGH
63 SK ABBAS ALI
64 GURSHAAN SINGH GREWAL (A)
65 KRISH PATEL
66 SHIRAZ MONGA (A)
67 YUVRAAJBIR SINGH SODHI (A)
68 KHALEEL KHAN
69 RAJU SINGH
70 PRANAV MARDIKAR
71 SOUVIK NAYAK (A)
72 AKRAM ALI MOLLAH
73 MANPREET MANN
74 KARAN RAO
75 ILAYARAJA C
76 ANWAR ALLABAKSH SHAIKH
77 LAKSHYA NAGAR
78 SUKHRAJ SINGH GILL (A)
79 RAJA B R
80 R MURTHY
81 E HARIHARAN
82 SAMEER GUPTA
83 DHRUV BOPANNA P K
84 PARAMVIR KAUSHIK
85 HARDIK S CHAWDA
86 ARJUN BABUTA
87 ANIKET SAWANT
88 RAHMAN MEHBOOB SHORIF
89 ABHINAV BASKAR (A)
90 KUNAL CHELLANI (A)
91 SARTHAK MADAN (A)
92 SONU KUMAR
93 AJAY NINAMA
94 GURWINDER SINGH (A)
95 YUAVAN RAVI KHUBCHANDANI (A)
96 RAVINDER KUMAR PATEL
97 S JOHN ROYAN
98 UDAYJIT BHALOTIA
99 RAJU VIJAYAVARGIYA (A)
100 ARSHPREET SINGH THIND
101 SUMIT GOYAL
102 CHAKSH BAINS
103 MANJIT SINGH
104 FAYAZ AHMED LANGOO
105 PRADEEP KUMAR
106 ZUBAIR HASAN ZARGAR
107 MUKESH KUMAR (G)
108 KUMAR M
109 KRISHNA VERMA
110 ANIRUDH KAMIREDDYPALLI
111 SOURAV CHOUDHARY
112 SHARAD SHARMA
113 KARTIK MAANDIYA
114 MOHAMMAD KALAM
115 PANKAJ MAANDIYA
116 JUJHAR SINGH (A)
117 DEVENDRA PATEL
118 BABLU NAYAK

updated at 18-01-2023 07:34:05