006v

TATA Steel PGTI Qualifying School 2023 - First Stage (Pre Qualifying I)

  • Golf Course: Golmuri Golf Course
  • Venue: Jamshedpur
  • Prize Money: N/A
  • Start Date: 19-Jan-2023
  • End Date: 20-Jan-2023
  • Tour Format: Stroke Play

Draws

GOLMURI GOLF COURSE,Jamshedpur
Match Time Tee Player 1 Player 2 Player 3
Match 1 Time 07:30 Tee 1 Player Name DHRUV BOPANNA P K Player Name RAJU VIJAYAVARGIYA (A) Player Name SYED SAFDER HUSSAIN
Match 2 Time 07:40 Tee 1 Player Name AJAY BAISOYA Player Name DEVENDRA PATEL Player Name SONU KUMAR
Match 3 Time 07:50 Tee 1 Player Name PANKAJ MAANDIYA Player Name DEEPAK SHEKHAR MANE Player Name TUTUL ALI MOLLAH
Match 4 Time 08:00 Tee 1 Player Name ARJUN SINGH CHAUDHRI Player Name KRISHNA VERMA Player Name WILSON RAJ D MELLO
Match 5 Time 08:10 Tee 1 Player Name MANPREET MANN Player Name JAYANT KUMAR Player Name YUDHVIR MUNJAL
Match 6 Time 08:20 Tee 1 Player Name RAJU SINGH Player Name JUJHAR SINGH (A) Player Name IMRAN ALI MOLLAH
Match 7 Time 08:30 Tee 1 Player Name ZUBAIR HASAN ZARGAR (A) Player Name PRADEEP KUMAR Player Name KHALEEL KHAN
Match 8 Time 08:40 Tee 1 Player Name UMAR YAQOOB MIR (A) Player Name VIPIN RAGHUVANSHI
Match 9 Time 08:50 Tee 1 Player Name KUNAL CHELLANI (A) Player Name S MANJUNATH Player Name SHREYAS YADAV (A)
Match 11 Time 11:30 Tee 1 Player Name KUMAR M Player Name SHIRAZ MONGA (A) Player Name RAMKUMAR B
Match 12 Time 11:40 Tee 1 Player Name AARON ROCKEY Player Name RAHUL SIKUND Player Name ROHAN KOCHHAR (A)
Match 13 Time 11:50 Tee 1 Player Name SUNIL BABURAO GALFADE Player Name ANWAR ALLABAKSH SHAIKH Player Name RUSHIKESH GAJARE
Match 14 Time 12:00 Tee 1 Player Name HARDIK S CHAWDA Player Name ARJUN BABUTA Player Name S JOHN ROYAN
Match 15 Time 12:10 Tee 1 Player Name ANIRUDH KAMIREDDYPALLI Player Name SOURAV CHOUDHARY Player Name JAIBIR SINGH
Match 16 Time 12:20 Tee 1 Player Name ANIKET SAWANT Player Name SUKHRAJ SINGH GILL (A) Player Name SHARAD SHARMA
Match 17 Time 12:30 Tee 1 Player Name SUDIPTA DAS Player Name BABLU NAYAK Player Name SK ABBAS ALI
Match 18 Time 12:40 Tee 1 Player Name B MADAN LAL Player Name SOUVIK NAYAK (A) Player Name SHLOK DABIR (A)
Match 21 Time 07:30 Tee 10 Player Name AJAY NINAMA Player Name MOHAN R
Match 22 Time 07:40 Tee 10 Player Name ADITYA SOOD (A) Player Name MUKEEM A
Match 23 Time 07:50 Tee 10 Player Name UDAYJIT BHALOTIA Player Name KARAN RAO Player Name RAHMAN MEHBOOB SHORIF
Match 24 Time 08:00 Tee 10 Player Name KARTIK MAANDIYA Player Name MAYUR P THAKUR Player Name PRATIK S NIRMALE
Match 25 Time 08:10 Tee 10 Player Name LAKSHYA NAGAR Player Name MANOJ KUMAR Player Name PRANAV MARDIKAR
Match 26 Time 08:20 Tee 10 Player Name TINKU BADLIYA Player Name C ARUL Player Name R MURTHY
Match 27 Time 08:30 Tee 10 Player Name SENTHIL KUMAR Player Name ILAYARAJA C Player Name RAUNIL KUKAR
Match 28 Time 08:40 Tee 10 Player Name PANKAJ P THAKUR Player Name PRAVESH RAGHUVANSHI Player Name KHOKAN MOLLAH
Match 29 Time 08:50 Tee 10 Player Name FAYAZ AHMED LANGOO Player Name PINTU HALDAR Player Name SHAKTI SINGH (A) (A)
Match 30 Time 09:00 Tee 10 Player Name ANKUSH SAROHA (A) Player Name P MURUGAN Player Name QHADEER KHAN
Match 31 Time 11:30 Tee 10 Player Name AAKASH MOHIT NAKHRE (A) Player Name E HARIHARAN
Match 32 Time 11:40 Tee 10 Player Name CHANAKYA MEDH Player Name ABHINAV BASKAR (A) Player Name MAHINDER SINGH KHATI
Match 33 Time 11:50 Tee 10 Player Name RAJ KUMAR SHARMA (A) Player Name AMARJEET SINGH BRARA (A) Player Name MANI P
Match 34 Time 12:00 Tee 10 Player Name MUKESH KUMAR (G) Player Name HARISH SUNIL GHOGE Player Name GURJEET SINGH (A)
Match 35 Time 12:10 Tee 10 Player Name YUVRAAJBIR SINGH SODHI (A) Player Name AKRAM ALI MOLLAH Player Name ASHWANI THAKUR
Match 36 Time 12:20 Tee 10 Player Name KRISH PATEL (A) Player Name AKBAR KHAN (A) Player Name VIJAY SANTOSH SONI (A)
Match 37 Time 12:30 Tee 10 Player Name CHAKSH BAINS Player Name ADITYA BHANDARKAR Player Name ARSHPREET SINGH THIND
Match 38 Time 12:40 Tee 10 Player Name RAJIV VASA (A) (A) Player Name RAJA B R Player Name AKASH MADAN BATHAM
Match 39 Time 12:50 Tee 10 Player Name RAVINDER KUMAR PATEL Player Name PARAMVIR KAUSHIK Player Name GURSHAAN SINGH GREWAL (A)
Match 40 Time 13:00 Tee 10 Player Name AAKASH PRATAP SINGH (A) Player Name GURWINDER SINGH (A) Player Name MAYUR GANESH MISTRY

updated at 19-01-2023 18:23:41