006p

SSP Chawrasia Invitational 2022 presented by TAKE

  • Golf Course: Royal Calcutta Golf Club
  • Venue: Kolkata
  • Prize Money: INR 1 Crore
  • Start Date: 14-Dec-2022
  • End Date: 17-Dec-2022
  • Tour Format: Stroke Play

Entry List

Sr Name
PGTI ORDER OF MERIT CHAMPIONS
1 UDAYAN MANE
2 RASHID KHAN
3 KHALIN H JOSHI
4 SHAMIM KHAN
PGTI MULTIPLE TOURNAMENT WINNERS
5 MANU GANDAS
6 YUVRAJ SINGH SANDHU
7 CHIKKARANGAPPA S
8 KARANDEEP KOCHHAR
9 HONEY BAISOYA
PGTI TOURNAMENT WINNERS
10 VEER AHLAWAT
11 GAGANJEET BHULLAR
12 VARUN PARIKH
13 OM PRAKASH CHOUHAN
14 KSHITIJ NAVEED KAUL
15 ABHIJIT SINGH CHADHA
16 VIRAJ MADAPPA
17 AKSHAY SHARMA
18 AADIL BEDI
19 ABHINAV LOHAN
20 MITHUN PERERA
21 AJEETESH SANDHU
22 MUKESH KUMAR
23 JAMAL HOSSAIN
TOURNAMENT SPONSOR
24 VARUN SAHAY
25 ARJUN SINGH
26 SUJJAN SINGH
27 RAJU ALI MOLLAH
28 GURBAAZ P S MANN
29 AMRITINDER SINGH
30 VIKRAM RANA
31 DIVYANSH DUBEY
32 ANISH NANGIA
33 NAMAN DAWAR
34 KPS SEKHON
CLUB SPOTS
35 IMRAN ALI MOLLAH
PGTI ORDER OF MERIT
36 AMAN RAJ
37 M DHARMA
38 SUNIT CHOWRASIA
39 KARTIK SHARMA
40 ANGAD CHEEMA
41 SACHIN BAISOYA
42 AMARDEEP MALIK
43 HARENDRA GUPTA
44 DHRUV SHEORAN
45 ANKUR CHADHA
46 ARJUN PRASAD
47 YASHAS CHANDRA M S
48 SHIVENDRA SINGH SISODIA
49 GAURAV PRATAP SINGH
50 SANJEEV KUMAR (L)
51 C MUNIYAPPA
52 AALAAP I L
53 DIVYANSHU BAJAJ
54 RANJIT SINGH
55 SYED SAQIB AHMED
56 TRISHUL CHINNAPPA
57 VIKRANT CHOPRA
58 MARI MUTHU R
59 SHANKAR DAS
60 PAWAN KUMAR
61 MANI RAM
62 TAPY GHAI
63 HARSHJEET SINGH SETHIE
64 SUDHIR SHARMA
65 AMRIT LAL LUBANA
66 N THANGARAJA
67 KAPIL KUMAR
68 BADAL HOSSAIN
69 MOHAMMAD SANJU
70 ARJUN SHARMA
71 MOHD AZHAR
MEDICAL EXEMPTIONS
72 ANURA ROHANA
HONORARY MEMBERS
73 ANIRBAN LAHIRI
74 SSP CHAWRASIA
QUALIFYING SCHOOL
75 ARJUN BHATI
76 RAVI KUMAR
77 SUNHIT BISHNOI
78 MANAV JAINI
79 MD AKBAR HOSSAIN
80 ANSHUL PATEL
81 ROHAN DHOLE PATIL
82 SAARTHAK CHHIBBER
83 SUKRA BAHADUR RAI
84 AKSHAY NERANJEN
85 KARAN TAUNK
86 JAIRAJ SINGH SANDHU
87 WASIM KHAN
88 DIGRAJ SINGH GILL
89 BRASHWARPAL SINGH
90 VISHAV PRATAP SINGH GILL
91 CHANDARJEET YADAV
92 MANAV BAIS
93 KARAN VASUDEVA
94 PUKHRAJ SINGH GILL
95 DIVESH RANA
96 RAJESH KUMAR (P)
97 MANISH THAKRAN
98 SHRAVAN DESAI
99 BISHMADPAL SINGH
100 JAY PANDYA
101 RAJA B R
102 ADITYA RAJ KUMAR CHAUHAN
103 DIGVIJAY SINGH
104 PRANAV KAUL
105 MD MUAJ
106 PRANAV MARDIKAR
107 ABHISHEK JHA
108 LAKSHYA NAGAR
109 PRAVIN J PATHARE
110 SENTHIL KUMAR
111 MARTENDEYA KANISHKA SINHA
112 SAMARTH DWIVEDI
113 ARJUN PURI
114 VINAY KUMAR YADAV
115 SANDEEP SINGH
116 ANIL BAJRANG MANE
117 AMANDEEP JOHL
118 PRAKHAR ASAWA
119 GIRRAJ SINGH KHADKA
120 RAJIV KUMAR JATIWAL
121 MD SAYUM
122 HARMEET KAHLON
123 GAURAV GHEI
124 SAGAR RAGHUVANSHI
125 SAURAV RATHI
WAITING LIST
QUALIFYING SCHOOL
1 DAKSH SHOKEEN
2 DIPANKAR KAUSHAL
3 ASHBEER SAINI
4 AJAY BAISOYA
5 DIVYANSH DUBEY
6 SHABEG SINGH KOONER
7 MD SOMRAT SIKDAR
8 HARSH GANGWAR
9 ARJUN SINGH CHAUDHRI
10 NAMAN DAWAR
11 VIKRAM RANA
12 AKASH MODI
13 ABHISHEK KUHARR
14 AKSHAY DAMALE
15 RAUNIL KUKAR
16 VIJITHA BANDARA
17 BIKRAMJIT SINGH SANDHU
18 ABHIMANYU DHARA
19 SOURAV CHOUDHARY
20 KARTIK DIGVIJAY SINGH
21 MD NAWAB
22 RISHI RAJ SINGH RATHORE
23 VISHAL SINGH
24 KURUSH HEERJEE
25 ANISH NANGIA
26 ANIKET SAWANT
27 KARTIK MAANDIYA
28 PRATIK S NIRMALE
29 HARDIK S CHAWDA
30 RAJU ALI MOLLAH
31 MAYUR P THAKUR
32 ANMOL HANDA
33 MD ISLAM
34 MD SHAKHAWAT HOSSAIN SOHEL
35 BISHWAM GHOSH
36 VIREN THAPAR
37 YUVERAJ DHARA
38 PRAFFUL CHAND
39 SANJAY KUMAR
40 ROHAN KATHURIA
41 MANDAAR S PRASHAR (A)
42 MANSUKH SANDHU
43 FEROZ ALI MOLLAH
44 C ARUL
45 HAIDER HUSSAIN
46 INDRAJIT BHALOTIA
47 M S SHREYAS CHANDRA
48 AJAY KUMAR BHARTI
49 SK MOHIN
50 MAHESH YADAV
51 DEEPAK CHOUHAN
52 PAWAN KALYAN K
53 ADITYA BHANDARKAR
54 DEEPAK SHEKHAR MANE
55 RISHI KUMAR
56 G M PRADEEP KUMARA
57 SIDHARTHA SHARATHRAM
58 GURKI SHERGILL
59 AMOL G WAGHMARE
60 PANKAJ P THAKUR
61 SONU KUMAR
62 KABIR SINGH DHALIWAL
63 ARJUN SINGH
64 VARUN SAHAY
65 GAGAN VINOD
66 PAWAN VERMA
67 IMRAN ALI MOLLAH
68 RUDRA PRATAP SINGH PANWAR
69 IRFAN ALI MOLLAH
70 TARAK KRISHNA SWAMY
71 KHOKAN MOLLAH
72 MANOJ KUMAR
73 DHRUV BOPANNA P K
74 SUDIPTA DAS
75 KARAN RAO
76 UDAYJIT BHALOTIA
77 SUNIL BABURAO GALFADE
78 ARJUN CHADHA
79 DEEPRAJ CHETIA
80 ARJUN S P BABUTA
81 VISHAL SAHAY
82 MAHINDER SINGH KHATI
83 SHREYAS YADAV (A)
84 ROSHAN SHARMA
85 SHAHZAD ALI
86 KASHIF ALAM
87 JAYANT KUMAR
88 DIVAKAR K
89 BHANU PRAKASH
90 SHIV SWARUP LUMBA

updated at 05-12-2022 18:56:19