006S

TATA Steel PGTI Qualifying School 2022 - Final Stage presented by Gujarat Tourism

  • Golf Course: Kalhaar Blues & Greens Golf Club
  • Venue: Ahmedabad
  • Prize Money: INR 5 Lacs
  • Start Date: 15-Feb-2022
  • End Date: 18-Feb-2022
  • Tour Format: Stroke Play

Entry List

Sr Name
QUALIFYING SCHOOL
1 ABHISHEK KUHARR
2 VIJAY KUMAR
3 G M PRADEEP KUMARA
4 RAJIV KUMAR JATIWAL
5 NAMAN DAWAR
6 SANJAY KUMAR
7 MANAV JAINI
8 VINOD KUMAR
9 HARMEET KAHLON
10 AMANDEEP JOHL
11 GURKI SHERGILL
12 DIGVIJAY SINGH
13 RAJU ALI MOLLAH
14 FEROZ ALI MOLLAH
15 VISHAL SINGH
16 DIPANKAR KAUSHAL
17 ASHBEER SAINI
18 PRANAV KAUL
19 AJAY BAISOYA
20 MD SHAKHAWAT HOSSAIN SOHEL
21 MD SAYUM
22 HEMENDRA CHOUDHARY
23 VIKRAM RANA
24 ABHISHEK JHA
25 ANIL BAJRANG MANE
26 WASIM KHAN
27 SAGAR RAGHUVANSHI
28 SANDEEP SINGH
29 RAVI KUMAR
30 SAMARTH DWIVEDI
31 ANSHUL PATEL
32 VARUN PARIKH
33 PRAFFUL CHAND
34 JAY PANDYA
35 ROHAN KATHURIA
36 DIVESH RANA
37 VINAY KUMAR YADAV
38 MD AKBAR HOSSAIN
39 JAIRAJ SINGH SANDHU
40 MARTENDEYA KANISHKA SINHA
41 SAARTHAK CHHIBBER
42 SHABEG SINGH KOONER
43 SHRAVAN DESAI
44 PUKHRAJ SINGH GILL
45 DIGRAJ SINGH GILL
46 GAURAV GHEI
47 MANAV BAIS
48 RAUNIL KUKAR
49 PANKAJ P THAKUR
50 BISHMADPAL SINGH
51 SONU KUMAR
52 M S SHREYAS CHANDRA
53 BRASHWARPAL SINGH
54 PRATIK S NIRMALE
55 PAWAN KALYAN K
56 SOURAV CHOUDHARY
57 AKSHAY DAMALE
58 KARTIK MAANDIYA
59 AKSHAY NERANJEN
60 MANISH THAKRAN
61 HARDIK S CHAWDA
62 RISHI RAJ SINGH RATHORE
63 MAYUR P THAKUR
64 LAKSHYA NAGAR
65 AKASH MODI
66 SENTHIL KUMAR
67 C ARUL
68 ADITYA BHANDARKAR
69 DEVENDRA PATEL
70 MD NAWAB
71 SUNHIT BISHNOI
72 DEEPAK SHEKHAR MANE
73 PRAKHAR ASAWA
74 HAIDER HUSSAIN
75 LOKESH LAKSHMAN
76 ARJUN BHATI
77 MANSUKH SANDHU
78 MANDAAR S PRASHAR (A)
79 VAIBHAV NAIR (A)
80 HARSH GANGWAR
81 SIDHARTHA SHARATHRAM
82 AJAY KUMAR BHARTI
83 PRANAV MARDIKAR
84 SK MOHIN
85 DIVYANSH DUBEY
86 ANIKET SAWANT
87 ROHAN DHOLE PATIL
88 DEEPAK CHOUHAN
89 RAJA B R
90 KARAN VASUDEVA
91 KARAN TAUNK
92 MD ISLAM
93 ABHIRAJSINH S CHAUHAN (A)
94 ADITYA RAJ KUMAR CHAUHAN
95 RAJIV NIRANJAN DATAR
96 RAJESH KUMAR RAWAT
97 INDRAJIT BHALOTIA
98 PRAVIN J PATHARE
99 RAJESH KUMAR (P)
100 MAHESH YADAV
101 GIRRAJ SINGH KHADKA
102 VIREN THAPAR
103 BIKRAMJIT SINGH SANDHU
104 RISHI KUMAR
105 VIJITHA BANDARA
106 CHANDARJEET YADAV
107 MD MUAJ
108 MD SOMRAT SIKDAR
109 BISHWAM GHOSH
110 ANMOL HANDA
111 YUVERAJ DHARA
112 ARJUN PURI
113 AMOL G WAGHMARE
114 SUMAER SINGH DHALLA (A)
115 SUKRA BAHADUR RAI
116 KABIR SINGH DHALIWAL
117 ABHIMANYU DHARA
118 TUSHAR PANNU (A)
119 DAKSH SHOKEEN
120 ANISH NANGIA
121 VISHAV PRATAP SINGH GILL

updated at 14-02-2022 13:25:50