006h

Kapil Dev - Grant Thornton Invitational 2022 presented by DLF

  • Golf Course: DLF Golf & Country Club
  • Venue: Gurugram
  • Prize Money: INR 1 Crore
  • Start Date: 27-Sep-2022
  • End Date: 30-Sep-2022
  • Tour Format: Stroke Play

Entry List

Sr Name
PGTI ORDER OF MERIT CHAMPIONS
1 UDAYAN MANE
2 KHALIN H JOSHI
3 SHAMIM KHAN
PGTI MULTIPLE TOURNAMENT WINNERS
4 YUVRAJ SINGH SANDHU
5 MANU GANDAS
6 HONEY BAISOYA
PGTI TOURNAMENT WINNERS
7 OM PRAKASH CHOUHAN
8 KSHITIJ NAVEED KAUL
9 ABHIJIT SINGH CHADHA
10 AKSHAY SHARMA
11 AADIL BEDI
12 ABHINAV LOHAN
13 MITHUN PERERA
14 MUKESH KUMAR
15 JAMAL HOSSAIN
TOURNAMENT SPONSOR
16 ROHAN KATHURIA
17 GAGANJEET BHULLAR
18 KUNAL BHASIN
19 HAIDER HUSSAIN
20 ARJUN SINGH
21 FEROZ ALI MOLLAH
22 VISHAL SINGH
23 RAJIV NIRANJAN DATAR
24 SAURAV RATHI
25 HIMMAT SINGH RAI
26 BHAWANI SINGH RATHORE
27 DEEPINDER SINGH KULLAR
28 HARDIK S CHAWDA
PGTI ORDER OF MERIT
29 M DHARMA
30 KARTIK SHARMA
31 ANGAD CHEEMA
32 SACHIN BAISOYA
33 AMARDEEP MALIK
34 HARENDRA GUPTA
35 DHRUV SHEORAN
36 ANKUR CHADHA
37 ARJUN PRASAD
38 YASHAS CHANDRA M S
39 SHIVENDRA SINGH SISODIA
40 GAURAV PRATAP SINGH
41 SANJEEV KUMAR (L)
42 C MUNIYAPPA
43 AALAAP I L
44 DIVYANSHU BAJAJ
45 RANJIT SINGH
46 SYED SAQIB AHMED
47 TRISHUL CHINNAPPA
48 VIKRANT CHOPRA
49 MARI MUTHU R
50 SHANKAR DAS
51 PAWAN KUMAR
52 MANI RAM
53 TAPY GHAI
54 HARSHJEET SINGH SETHIE
55 SUDHIR SHARMA
56 AMRIT LAL
57 N THANGARAJA
58 KAPIL KUMAR
59 BADAL HOSSAIN
60 JYOTI RANDHAWA
61 MOHAMMAD SANJU
62 ARJUN SHARMA
63 MOHD AZHAR
MEDICAL EXEMPTIONS
64 ANURA ROHANA
QUALIFYING SCHOOL
65 VARUN PARIKH
66 ARJUN BHATI
67 RAVI KUMAR
68 SUNHIT BISHNOI
69 MD AKBAR HOSSAIN
70 ROHAN DHOLE PATIL
71 MANAV JAINI
72 ANSHUL PATEL
73 JAIRAJ SINGH SANDHU
74 AKSHAY NERANJEN
75 MANAV BAIS
76 WASIM KHAN
77 SUKRA BAHADUR RAI
78 VISHAV PRATAP SINGH GILL
79 BISHMADPAL SINGH
80 RAJESH KUMAR (P)
81 MANISH THAKRAN
82 SHRAVAN DESAI
83 SAARTHAK CHHIBBER
84 KARAN VASUDEVA
85 ADITYA RAJ KUMAR CHAUHAN
86 BRASHWARPAL SINGH
87 VIJAY KUMAR
88 DIGVIJAY SINGH
89 CHANDARJEET YADAV
90 MD MUAJ
91 PRANAV MARDIKAR
92 ABHISHEK JHA
93 JAY PANDYA
94 LAKSHYA NAGAR
95 HEMENDRA CHOUDHARY
96 PUKHRAJ SINGH GILL
97 PRANAV KAUL
98 SENTHIL KUMAR
99 MARTENDEYA KANISHKA SINHA
100 DIGRAJ SINGH GILL
101 SAMARTH DWIVEDI
102 AMANDEEP JOHL
103 PRAKHAR ASAWA
104 VINAY KUMAR YADAV
105 SANDEEP SINGH
106 HARMEET KAHLON
107 RAJIV KUMAR JATIWAL
108 SAGAR RAGHUVANSHI
109 ARJUN PURI
110 ASHBEER SAINI
111 GAURAV GHEI
112 SHABEG SINGH KOONER
113 MD SOMRAT SIKDAR
114 HARSH GANGWAR
115 GIRRAJ SINGH KHADKA
116 DIVYANSH DUBEY
117 DIPANKAR KAUSHAL
118 NAMAN DAWAR
119 VIKRAM RANA
120 AKASH MODI
121 ABHISHEK KUHARR
122 RAUNIL KUKAR
123 DAKSH SHOKEEN
124 ANIL BAJRANG MANE
125 AJAY BAISOYA
126 SOURAV CHOUDHARY
WAITING LIST
QUALIFYING SCHOOL
1 KARTIK DIGVIJAY SINGH
2 ARJUN SINGH CHAUDHRI
3 MD NAWAB
4 RISHI RAJ SINGH RATHORE
5 SAURAV RATHI
6 AKSHAY DAMALE
7 ANISH NANGIA
8 ANIKET SAWANT
9 KARTIK MAANDIYA
10 PRATIK S NIRMALE
11 ABHIMANYU DHARA
12 HARDIK S CHAWDA
13 RAJU ALI MOLLAH
14 MAYUR P THAKUR
15 ANMOL HANDA
16 RAJIV NIRANJAN DATAR
17 BISHWAM GHOSH
18 YUVERAJ DHARA
19 VISHAL SINGH
20 PRAFFUL CHAND
21 ROHAN KATHURIA
22 FEROZ ALI MOLLAH
23 C ARUL
24 HAIDER HUSSAIN
25 DEEPAK CHOUHAN
26 ARJUN SINGH
27 VARUN SAHAY
28 IRFAN ALI MOLLAH
29 ROSHAN RAJ
30 CHAKSH BAINS
31 KPS SEKHON
32 ASHWANI THAKUR
33 KURUSH HEERJEE
34 JAYANT KUMAR
35 PREM SINGH CHOUDHARY
36 SHIV SWARUP LUMBA

updated at 24-09-2022 12:38:56