006P

TATA Steel PGTI Qualifying School 2022 - First Stage (Pre Qualifying I) presented by Gujarat Tourism

  • Golf Course: Kalhaar Blues & Greens Golf Club
  • Venue: Ahmedabad
  • Prize Money: N/A
  • Start Date: 07-Jan-2022
  • End Date: 08-Jan-2022
  • Tour Format: Stroke Play

Draws

KALHAAR BLUES & GREENS GOLF CLUB,Ahmedabad
Match Time Tee Player 1 Player 2 Player 3
Match 1 Time 07:50 Tee 1 Player Name YOGENDRA KUMAWAT Player Name CHANAKYA MEDH Player Name KARAN GAUTAM (A)
Match 2 Time 08:00 Tee 1 Player Name ADITYA BHANDARKAR Player Name A CHARLES ROS Player Name M S SHREYAS CHANDRA
Match 3 Time 08:10 Tee 1 Player Name SWATANTER KUMAR Player Name B MADAN LAL Player Name JUJHAR SINGH (A)
Match 4 Time 08:20 Tee 1 Player Name AMIT KUMAR Player Name ASHWANI THAKUR Player Name ZUBAIR HASAN ZARGAR (A)
Match 5 Time 08:30 Tee 1 Player Name ARJUN CHADHA Player Name RITURAJ SHKULA Player Name ROHAN SHROFF (A)
Match 6 Time 08:40 Tee 1 Player Name AKSHAY DAMALE Player Name DURGA PRASAD Player Name RAMKUMAR B
Match 7 Time 08:50 Tee 1 Player Name C ARUL Player Name DEEPAK SHEKHAR MANE Player Name SANJAY CHOUDHARY
Match 8 Time 09:00 Tee 1 Player Name ILAYARAJA C Player Name TARAK KRISHNA SWAMY Player Name SHIRAZ MONGA (A)
Match 9 Time 09:10 Tee 1 Player Name JAIBIR SINGH Player Name SUNNY SINGH Player Name SHREYAS YADAV (A)
Match 10 Time 09:20 Tee 1 Player Name LAKSHYA NAGAR Player Name MANI P Player Name UMAR YAQOOB MIR (A)
Match 11 Time 09:30 Tee 1 Player Name MANOJ KUMAR Player Name S MANJUNATH Player Name YUVRAAJBIR SINGH SODHI (A)
Match 12 Time 09:40 Tee 1 Player Name MANPREET MANN Player Name SUMIT KUMAR Player Name PRATHAP R
Match 13 Time 09:50 Tee 1 Player Name SUNIL BABURAO GALFADE Player Name R MANJUNATH Player Name SOURAV CHOUDHARY
Match 14 Time 10:00 Tee 1 Player Name TINKU BADLIYA Player Name SIDDHARTH SAGAR Player Name SAGAR MANOHAR KAMBLE
Match 15 Time 10:10 Tee 1 Player Name YUDHVIR MUNJAL Player Name MOHAMMAD HANIF SHAIKH Player Name RUDRA PRATAP SINGH PANWAR
Match 16 Time 10:20 Tee 1 Player Name SUMEET CHOUDHARY Player Name LATIF ANSARI Player Name SANTOSH SATHE
Match 17 Time 10:30 Tee 1 Player Name ANWAR ALLABAKSH SHAIKH Player Name PAWAN KALYAN K Player Name SONU KUMAR
Match 18 Time 10:40 Tee 1 Player Name PRAHLAD SINGH Player Name QHADEER KHAN
Match 19 Time 10:50 Tee 1 Player Name SENTHIL KUMAR Player Name PANKAJ P THAKUR Player Name ABHAY PANDEY
Match 20 Time 11:00 Tee 1 Player Name A ANTONY LAFAD Player Name MAYUR P THAKUR Player Name ADITYA RAJ SINGH CHAHAL (A)
Match 21 Time 11:10 Tee 1 Player Name MANAV BAIS Player Name FAYAZ AHMED LANGOO Player Name RAUNIL KUKAR
Match 22 Time 11:20 Tee 1 Player Name KARTIK MAANDIYA Player Name MANISH THAKRAN Player Name AJIT RAWAT (A)
Match 23 Time 11:30 Tee 1 Player Name DEVENDRA PATEL Player Name JAYANT KUMAR Player Name AKASH SINGH TAK
Match 24 Time 11:40 Tee 1 Player Name AAKASH BAMNE Player Name KHALEEL KHAN Player Name AKRAM MEHDI KHAN (A)
Match 25 Time 11:50 Tee 1 Player Name RISHI RAJ SINGH RATHORE Player Name AJAY NINAMA Player Name HEMANTH P N (A)
Match 26 Time 12:00 Tee 1 Player Name MD NAWAB Player Name CHAKSH BAINS Player Name KRISHNA VERMA
Match 27 Time 12:10 Tee 1 Player Name PANKAJ MAANDIYA Player Name MADESH KRISHNA Player Name ANDREW TOMLINSON (A)
Match 28 Time 12:20 Tee 1 Player Name PINTU HALDAR Player Name MAHINDER SINGH KHATI Player Name ANKIT MOHINDRA (A)
Match 29 Time 12:30 Tee 1 Player Name PRATIK S NIRMALE Player Name S PRASANTH Player Name ARSHEED IQBAL (A)
Match 30 Time 12:40 Tee 1 Player Name RAJARAM BABURAO SHINDE Player Name BISHMADPAL SINGH Player Name SUKHRAJ SINGH GILL (A)
Match 31 Time 12:50 Tee 1 Player Name ROHIT SINGH Player Name SAMEER GUPTA Player Name GURWINDER SINGH (A)
Match 32 Time 13:00 Tee 1 Player Name SAMEER M SHAIKH Player Name PRADEEP KUMAR Player Name BRASHWARPAL SINGH
Match 33 Time 13:10 Tee 1 Player Name PAWAN VERMA Player Name SUNHIT BISHNOI Player Name HARDIK S CHAWDA
Match 34 Time 13:20 Tee 1 Player Name AKASH MODI Player Name AKASH MADAN BATHAM Player Name AKSHAY NERANJEN

updated at 07-01-2022 19:19:07