002T

DLF MASTERS 2012

  • Golf Course: DLF GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB
  • Venue:
  • Prize Money: 9500000
  • Start Date: 01-Nov-2012
  • End Date: 04-Nov-2012
  • Tour Format: Stroke Play

Draws

DLF GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB,
Match Time Tee Player 1 Player 2 Player 3
Match 1 Time 07:30 Tee 1 Player Name RAHUL BAJAJ Player Name BHUPINDER JAISWAL (A) Player Name DEEPINDER SINGH KULLAR
Match 2 Time 07:40 Tee 1 Player Name AMARDEEP MALIK Player Name DALJIT SINGH CHAUDHRY (A) Player Name HARMEET KAHLON
Match 3 Time 07:50 Tee 1 Player Name HARINDER BANSI (A) Player Name KUNAL BHASIN Player Name MD ISLAM
Match 4 Time 08:00 Tee 1 Player Name VIJAY KUMAR Player Name JAMAL HOSSAIN Player Name SIMRANJIT SINGH (A)
Match 5 Time 08:10 Tee 1 Player Name ABHINAV LOHAN Player Name VIKRANT CHOPRA Player Name N J SINGH (A)
Match 6 Time 08:20 Tee 1 Player Name ANURA ROHANA Player Name RAJAT BISWAS (A) Player Name MITHUN PERERA
Match 7 Time 08:30 Tee 1 Player Name NAMAN DAWAR Player Name AMIT LUTHRA (A) Player Name MUKESH KUMAR
Match 8 Time 08:40 Tee 1 Player Name SHAMIM KHAN Player Name ARUN KUMAR Player Name VINOD KUMAR
Match 9 Time 08:50 Tee 1 Player Name MANAV JAINI Player Name R MURTHY
Match 10 Time 09:00 Tee 1 Player Name ABHIJIT SINGH CHADHA Player Name OM PRAKASH CHOUHAN Player Name M D SINHA (A)
Match 11 Time 09:10 Tee 1 Player Name JYOTI RANDHAWA Player Name DR SUJIT NAGRATH (A) Player Name HIMMAT SINGH RAI
Match 12 Time 09:20 Tee 1 Player Name GAURAV PRATAP SINGH Player Name ASHOK KUMAR Player Name ATREYA SINHA (A)
Match 13 Time 09:30 Tee 1 Player Name AJEETESH SANDHU Player Name JEET BEDI (A) Player Name RASHID KHAN
Match 14 Time 07:30 Tee 10 Player Name TORAN BIKRAM SHAHI Player Name SIMARJEET SINGH (A) Player Name KARAN SINGH (K) (A)
Match 15 Time 07:40 Tee 10 Player Name SANJEEV KUMAR (DLF) (A) Player Name M DHARMA Player Name SSP CHAWRASIA
Match 16 Time 07:50 Tee 10 Player Name HARENDRA GUPTA Player Name GULFAM PAPPAN Player Name SUNIL DUTT (A)
Match 17 Time 08:00 Tee 10 Player Name DIGVIJAY SINGH Player Name FEROZ ALI MOLLAH Player Name PULAK CHAKRABORTY (A)
Match 18 Time 08:10 Tee 10 Player Name C MUNIYAPPA Player Name KAPIL KATHPALIA (A) Player Name RANDHIR SINGH GHOTRA
Match 19 Time 08:20 Tee 10 Player Name INDERJEET SINGH (A) Player Name RANJIT SINGH Player Name ALI SHER
Match 20 Time 08:30 Tee 10 Player Name SANJAY KUMAR Player Name DIPANKAR KAUSHAL Player Name RAKESH GOEL (A)
Match 21 Time 08:40 Tee 10 Player Name SHANKAR BALI (A) Player Name PRANAV KAUL Player Name PAWAN KUMAR
Match 22 Time 08:50 Tee 10 Player Name VIVEK BHANDARI Player Name RAJIV VERMA (A) Player Name KPS SEKHON
Match 23 Time 09:00 Tee 10 Player Name SUMANT SRIVASTAVA (A) Player Name PRADEEP KUMAR Player Name RAJU ALI MOLLAH
Match 24 Time 09:10 Tee 10 Player Name GURBAAZ P S MANN Player Name SUDHIR SHARMA Player Name AMIT SOOD (A)
Match 25 Time 09:20 Tee 10 Player Name MD SHAKHAWAT HOSSAIN SOHEL Player Name SHUBHANKAR SHARMA Player Name SHIVARAM SHRESTHA
Match 26 Time 09:30 Tee 10 Player Name RUDRESH SHARMA Player Name KESHAV KAPOOR Player Name VIVEK MEHTA (A)
Match 27 Time 09:40 Tee 10 Player Name KARTIKAYE SAINI (A) Player Name GURKI SHERGILL