Kensville Open 2018 presented by PGTI

Dates 2 Oct - 5 Oct, 2018
Venue Kensville Golf & Country Club, Ahmedabad
Prize Money INR 40 Lacs
Format Stroke Play

Entry List

Sr Name
1.PGTI ORDER OF MERIT CHAMPIONS
1 SHAMIM KHAN
2.PGTI MULTIPLE TOURNAMENT WINNERS
2 ANURA ROHANA
3 MUKESH KUMAR
3.PGTI TOURNAMENT WINNERS
4 AKSHAY SHARMA
5 AMAN RAJ
6 N THANGARAJA
7 MITHUN PERERA
8 SYED SAQIB AHMED
9 M DHARMA
10 AMARDIP MALIK
11 HARENDRA GUPTA
12 FEROZ ALI MOLLAH
4(a).TOUR SPONSOR
13 PUKHRAJ SINGH GILL
14 KARAN VASUDEVA
15 PRAVIN J PATHARE
16 AJAY BAISOYA
4(b).TOURNAMENT SPONSOR
17 DEEPAK CHOUHAN
18 AADIL BEDI
19 MD ISLAM
20 RUDRESH SHARMA
21 IMRAN ALI MOLLAH
22 ASHBEER SAINI
5(a).PGTI ORDER OF MERIT
23 MANU GANDAS
24 SANJEEV KUMAR (L)
25 VIKRANT CHOPRA
26 VEER AHLAWAT
27 ABHIJIT SINGH CHADHA
28 OM PRAKASH CHOUHAN
29 GAURAV PRATAP SINGH
30 KAPIL KUMAR
31 C MUNIYAPPA
32 RAHUL BAJAJ
33 SUJJAN SINGH
34 DIVYANSHU BAJAJ
35 SHIVENDRA SINGH SISODIA
36 PAWAN KUMAR
37 RAJU ALI MOLLAH
38 DIGVIJAY SINGH
39 SACHIN BAISOYA
40 HIMMAT SINGH RAI
41 MOHAMMAD SANJU
42 DEEPINDER SINGH KULLAR
43 MARI MUTHU R
44 TRISHUL CHINNAPPA
45 ANGAD CHEEMA
46 R MURTHY
47 SUDHIR SHARMA
48 ABHISHEK JHA
49 VINOD KUMAR
50 FEROZ SINGH GAREWAL
51 SANJAY KUMAR
52 RANJIT SINGH
53 ANIL BAJRANG MANE
54 ARJUN PRASAD
55 NAMAN DAWAR
56 PRANAV KAUL
57 MANAV JAINI
58 ANKUR CHADHA
9.QUALIFYING SCHOOL
59 SUNIT CHOWRASIA
60 TAPY GHAI
61 MANIRAM
62 SHIVNAREN SRINIVASAN
63 RAMESH KUMAR
64 JAIBIR SINGH
65 KUNAL BHASIN
66 MANISH GOYAL
67 SAHIL KULKARNI
68 DIGRAJ SINGH GILL
69 KUSHAL SINGH
70 PRADEEP KUMAR
71 SAMEER M SHAIKH
72 SANDEEP SINGH
73 DHRUV SHEORAN
74 HEMENDRA CHOUDHARY
75 VIJAY KUMAR
76 LAKSHYA DEV MUDGIL
77 WASIM KHAN
78 RAJESH KUMAR RAWAT
79 RAVINDER TAVEL
80 YASHAS CHANDRA M S
81 AALAAP I L
82 NUR HOSSAIN SARDAR
83 CHANDARJEET YADAV
84 SHUBHAM NARAIN
85 C G SOMIAH
86 KARAN TAUNK
87 ADITYA RAJ KUMAR CHAUHAN
88 RAVI KUMAR
89 RAJA B R
90 ARJUN SINGH CHAUDHRI
91 ARJUN SHARMA
92 MD NAWAB
93 RAJ RANDHAWA
94 RAJIV KUMAR JATIWAL
95 PAWAN VERMA
96 AKASH MODI
97 VENKKAT GAUTHAM
98 AKSHAY DAMALE
99 AMARDEEP RAWAT
100 INDRAJIT BHALOTIA
101 ARSHPREET SINGH THIND
102 DIPANKAR KAUSHAL
103 KHUSHMANRAJ SINGH SANDHU
104 GULFAM
105 ABHISHEK KUHAR
106 AAKASH BAMNE
107 GUNVIR RANA
108 VASHISTA S PAWAR
109 SAGAR RAGHUVANSHI
110 VISHAL SINGH
111 DINESH KUMAR
112 SACHIN CHOUHAN
113 C ARUL
114 TUTUL ALI MOLLAH
115 PANKAJ MAANDIYA
116 ILAYARAJA C
117 BIKRAMJIT SINGH SANDHU
118 WILSON RAJ D MELLO
119 IKRAMUDDIN SHAH
120 PINTU HALDAR
121 BHANU PRATAP SINGH
122 ADITYA BHANDARKAR
123 ZUBIN NIJHAWAN
AMATEUR
124 JAY PANDYA (A)
125 ANSHUL PATEL (A)
Waiting List
9.QUALIFYING SCHOOL
1 ROMANO SAINCIC
2 QUINTIN GARETT CRAUSE
3 KPS SEKHON
4 ROHAN BAHRI
5 LAKSHYA NAGAR
6 MOHD EZZAZ
7 ASHISH KUMAR GUPTA
8 RAJINDER
9 MAHESH YADAV
10 GAURAV VERMA
11 VARUN SAHAY
12 STEPHAN ERASMUS
13 A ANTONY LAFAD
14 JAIVEER SINGH ATWAL
15 NITIN ARUN UGHADE
16 SATYAVIR SINGH
17 GURKI SHERGILL
18 P PRABHU
19 ROHAN KATHURIA
20 VICTOR HANS
21 DINESH KAHAR
22 PRIANT SINGH RANDHAWA
23 BHUVAN SINGH RATHORE
24 BHAWANI SINGH PARMAR
25 KARTIK MAANDIYA
26 SHIVNEEL BERY
27 ANURAG NEOG
28 IKRABDEEP SINGH GHAI
29 KSHITIJ KUMAR
30 ARJUN CHADHA
31 UDAYJIT BHALOTIA
32 ARUN KUMAR
33 ARYAVIR KUMAR
34 DEVINDER SINGH
35 SHYAM VIJAY
36 DEVENDRA PATEL
37 DEEPAK S PATOLE
38 ANKIT NAGAR
39 AKRAM ALI MOLLAH
40 HAIDER HUSSAIN
41 MANOJ KUMAR (D)
42 AINESH AHLUWALIA
43 AABIR
44 ABHIJITH N S
45 PAL SINGH
46 BHANU PRAKASH
47 ROSHAN SHARMA
48 R KUMAR
49 BIDYUT BIKASH KALITA
 
Updated on Sep 24 2018 12:06 PM