Golconda Masters 2018

Dates 22 Feb - 25 Feb, 2018
Venue Hyderabad Golf Club, Hyderabad
Prize Money INR 30 Lacs
Format Stroke Play

Entry List

Sr Name
1.PGTI ORDER OF MERIT CHAMPIONS
1 SHAMIM KHAN
2 SHANKAR DAS
2.PGTI MULTIPLE TOURNAMENT WINNERS
3 ANURA ROHANA
4 UDAYAN MANE
5 HONEY BAISOYA
6 MUKESH KUMAR
3.PGTI TOURNAMENT WINNERS
7 SYED SAQIB AHMED
8 M DHARMA
9 AMARDIP SINH MALIK
10 KARANDEEP KOCHHAR
11 KHALIN H JOSHI
12 HARENDRA GUPTA
13 FEROZ ALI MOLLAH
4(a).TOUR SPONSOR
14 ASHBEER SAINI
15 ADITYA RAJ KUMAR CHAUHAN
16 ARJUN SINGH CHAUDHRI
17 ROMANO SAINCIC
4(b).TOURNAMENT SPONSOR
18 QUINTIN GARETT CRAUSE
19 AKASH MODI
20 STEPHAN ERASMUS
21 RUPINDER SINGH GILL
22 RAHIL GANGJEE
23 CHIKKARANGAPPA S
5(a).PGTI ORDER OF MERIT
24 VIRAJ MADAPPA
25 MANU GANDAS
26 SANJEEV KUMAR (L)
27 VIKRANT CHOPRA
28 MITHUN PERERA
29 VEER AHLAWAT
30 ABHIJIT SINGH CHADHA
31 OM PRAKASH CHOUHAN
32 AKSHAY SHARMA
33 GAURAV PRATAP SINGH
34 N THANGARAJA
35 KAPIL KUMAR
36 C MUNIYAPPA
37 RAHUL BAJAJ
38 SUJJAN SINGH
39 DIVYANSHU BAJAJ
40 SHIVENDRA SINGH SISODIA
41 PAWAN KUMAR
42 RAJU ALI MOLLAH
43 DIGVIJAY SINGH
44 HIMMAT SINGH RAI
45 MOHAMMAD SANJU
46 DEEPINDER SINGH KULLAR
47 MARI MUTHU R
48 TRISHUL CHINNAPPA
49 ANGAD CHEEMA
50 ABHINAV LOHAN
51 MD ZAMAL HOSSAIN MOLLAH
52 R MURTHY
53 SUDHIR SHARMA
54 SAMARTH DWIVEDI
55 ABHISHEK JHA
56 FEROZ SINGH GAREWAL
57 SANJAY KUMAR
58 DAMIAN NAICKER
59 RANJIT SINGH
60 ANIL BAJRANG MANE
61 K PRABAGARAN
62 ARJUN PRASAD
63 NAMAN DAWAR
64 ARJUN SINGH
65 PRANAV KAUL
66 MANAV JAINI
67 ANKUR CHADHA
9.QUALIFYING SCHOOL
68 WASIM KHAN
69 KUNAL BHASIN
70 DIGRAJ SINGH GILL
71 MD ISMAIL
72 RAMESH KUMAR
73 SUNIT CHOWRASIA
74 SAHIL KULKARNI
75 VIJAY KUMAR
76 SHIVNAREN SRINIVASAN
77 BADAL HOSSAIN
78 MANOJ KUMAR
79 MOINUDDIN MALAK
80 SIDDHARTH SEMWAL
81 MANIRAM
82 AMRITINDER SINGH
83 PRADEEP KUMAR
84 MANISH GOYAL
85 NUR HOSSAIN SARDAR
86 LAKSHYA DEV MUDGIL
87 MD DULAL HOSSAIN
88 TAPY GHAI
89 ALBIE HANEKOM
90 SANDEEP SINGH
91 KUSHAL SINGH
92 SAMEER M SHAIKH
93 JAIBIR SINGH
94 GURKIRAT SINGH
95 GULFAM
96 ABHISHEK KUHAR
97 AAKASH BAMNE
98 GUNVIR RANA
99 RAJ RANDHAWA
100 VASHISTA S PAWAR
101 RAJA B R
102 SAGAR RAGHUVANSHI
103 MD SAYUM
104 KARAN VASUDEVA
105 VISHAL SINGH
106 DINESH KUMAR
107 ARJUN SHARMA
108 C ARUL
109 RAJIV KUMAR JATIWAL
110 RAVI KUMAR
111 KHUSHMANRAJ SINGH SANDHU
112 C G SOMIAH
113 SHUBHAM NARAIN
114 TUTUL ALI MOLLAH
115 KARAN TAUNK
116 VIPIN RAGHUVANSHI
117 PETER CHERIAN
118 RAJU SINGH
119 AMARDEEP RAWAT
120 ARSHPREET SINGH THIND
121 ILAYARAJA C
122 BIKRAMJIT SINGH SANDHU
123 GAGAN DEEP GHOTRA
Waiting List
1 IMAMUL HAQUE
2 WILSON RAJ D MELLO
3 IKRAMUDDIN SHAH
4 PINTU HALDAR
5 INDRAJIT BHALOTIA
6 ABDUL RAHEEM K H
7 DIPANKAR KAUSHAL
8 PAWAN VERMA
9 MD NAWAB
10 BHANU PRATAP SINGH
11 MD ISLAM
12 ADITYA BHANDARKAR
13 HARMEET KAHLON
14 ZUBIN NIJHAWAN
15 RUDRESH SHARMA
16 NOORUDDIN MALAK
17 KPS SEKHON
18 ROHAN BAHRI
19 LAKSHYA NAGAR
20 MOHD EZZAZ
21 ASHISH KUMAR GUPTA
22 VENKKAT GAUTHAM
23 GAURAV VERMA
24 IMRAN ALI MOLLAH
25 VARUN SAHAY
26 VANSH NAGAR
27 A ANTONY LAFAD
28 NITIN ARUN UGHADE
29 DEEPAK CHOUHAN
30 SATYAVIR SINGH
31 P PRABHU
32 ROHAN KATHURIA
33 VICTOR HANS
34 DINESH KAHAR
35 PRIANT SINGH RANDHAWA
36 BHUVAN SINGH RATHORE
37 BHAWANI SINGH PARMAR
38 KARTIK MAANDIYA
39 ANURAG NEOG
40 DEEPRAJ CHETIA
41 IKRAB GHAI
42 SELVARAJ P
43 ARJUN CHADHA
44 UDAYJIT BHALOTIA
45 BHAWANI SINGH RATHORE
46 ARUN KUMAR
47 ARYAVIR KUMAR
48 DEVINDER SINGH
49 SHYAM VIJAY
50 DEVENDRA PATEL
51 DEEPAK S PATOLE
52 ANKIT NAGAR
53 AINESH AHLUWALIA
54 PAL SINGH
55 BHANU PRAKASH
56 ROSHAN SHARMA
57 RAVINDER TAVEL
58 AJAY BAISOYA
 
Updated on Feb 19 2018 07:24 PM