ONGC MASTERS

Dates 18 Dec - 21 Dec, 2008
Venue NOIDA GOLF COURSE, NOIDA
Prize Money 2000000
Format Stroke Play

Entry List

Sr Name
1 ASHOK KUMAR
2 RAHUL GANAPATHY
3 MUKESH KUMAR
4 C MUNIYAPPA
5 SHAMIM KHAN
6 MD SIDDIKUR RAHMAN
7 DIGVIJAY SINGH
8 RAHIL GANGJEE
9 HARENDRA GUPTA
10 ARJUN SINGH
11 HARMEET KAHLON
12 SHIVARAM SHRESTHA
13 MANOHAR LAL
14 AJEETESH SANDHU
15 AJAY DAHIYA
16 JOSEPH J CHAKOLA
17 SUNDEEP VERMA
18 BRIJPAL SINGH
19 SATISH KUMAR SHARMA
20 RAJ SINGH
21 PRADEEP KUMAR
22 SHAMIM KHAN
23 VIJAY KUMAR
24 VIVEK BHANDARI
25 UTTAM SINGH MUNDY
26 NAMAN DAWAR
27 AMARDIP SINH MALIK
28 SANJAY KUMAR
29 JAIVEER S VIRK
30 RANJIT SINGH
31 A S LEHAL
32 ANURA ROHANA
33 ALI SHER
34 YUSUF ALI
35 MD ISLAM
36 RANDHIR SINGH GHOTRA
37 SHIV PRAKASH
38 GURBAAZ P S MANN
39 SUJJAN SINGH
40 MANAV JAINI
41 RAFICK ALI MOLLAH
42 VINOD KUMAR
43 B G LALITH KUMARA
44 SANDEEP SYAL
45 VIKRANT CHOPRA
46 AMANDEEP JOHL
47 SHANKAR DAS
48 INDRAJIT BHALOTIA
49 GULFAM
50 NABIN MANDAL
51 HIMMAT SINGH RAI
52 CHIRAGH KUMAR
53 GURKI SHERGILL
54 KUNAL BHASIN
55 RAJU ALI MOLLAH
56 ROOP SINGH
57 KARANJIT SINGH SANDHU
58 R SRINIVAS
59 MD SALIM
60 ARJUN SINGH CHAUDHRI
61 DEEPINDER SINGH KULLAR
62 ANIRBAN LAHIRI
63 RAJ RANDHAWA
64 FEROZ ALI MOLLAH
65 RANJIT SINGH (RATHORE)
66 DINESH KUMAR
67 M DHARMA
68 MATLOOB AHMED RANA
69 SHEERAZ KALRA
70 ABHISHEK AHLAWAT
71 SHAURYA SINGH
72 JAIDEEP PATWARDHAN
73 GAURAV PRATAP SINGH
74 MANIRAM
75 DAYAL SINGH
76 RAJU JAMES JOSEPH
77 BALWINDER SINGH MATTU
78 ARSHPREET SINGH THIND
79 MD NAWAB
80 R MURTHY
81 DEVENDRA PATEL
82 AMIT DUBE
83 MONISH BINDRA
84 CHITRAJIT KALRA
85 VISHAL SINGH
86 BHOOP SINGH
87 MOHD YAMIN
88 VARUN SAHAY
89 AHMED SHAHID MURTAZA JAVED
90 RAMESH KUMAR
91 KUNAL BALHARA
92 ROHIT CHAUDHARY
93 NEIL MUNDRA
94 RAJIV NIRANJAN DATAR
95 SULEMAN ALI
96 GURSIMRAN SINGH SETHI
97 PETER INBARAJ
98 MANDEO SINGH PATHANIA
99 PARDEEP KUMAR (P)
100 PRADUMAN SINGH GULERIA
101 MOHAMMAD SANJU
102 RAJESH CHOUDHARY
103 GAST RAM
104 RAJU SINGH
105 RAJIV KUMAR JATIWAL
106 BALBIR SINGH VERMA
107 OM PRAKASH CHOUHAN
108 PRAVEEN KUMAR BHADANA
109 VIPIN RAGHUVANSHI
110 PREM
111 MD MAQBOOL
112 BALPRRIT GUMAN
113 MEHUL S RASTOGI
114 AKBAR ALI MOLLAH
115 TORAN BIKRAM SHAHI
116 KPS SEKHON
117 PRAKASH SINGH TOMAR
118 NUR HOSSAIN SARDAR
119 SRIKANTA M
120 M NAZIR ALI
121 PREM NATH
122 PRAKASH M
123 SANJAY SINGH
124 ADITYA RAJ KUMAR CHAUHAN
125 SHYAM VIJAY
126 HARISH K
127 VIPIN KUMAR SHARMA