BILT OPEN 2012

Dates 10 Oct - 13 Oct, 2012
Venue DELHI GOLF CLUB, NEW DELHI
Prize Money 10000000
Format Stroke Play

Entry List

Sr Name
1 CHIRAGH KUMAR
2 ASHOK KUMAR
3 MUKESH KUMAR
4 SHAMIM KHAN
5 OM PRAKASH CHOUHAN
6 JYOTI RANDHAWA
7 SHANKAR DAS
8 RASHID KHAN
9 MITHUN PERERA
10 ANURA ROHANA
11 HARENDRA GUPTA
12 ABHIJIT SINGH CHADHA
13 MD ZAMAL HOSSAIN MOLLAH
14 VINOD KUMAR
15 FEROZ ALI MOLLAH
16 MANAV JAINI
17 SANJAY KUMAR
18 MANDEO SINGH PATHANIA
19 VIJAY KUMAR
20 RAJU ALI MOLLAH
21 AMRITINDER SINGH
22 AMANDEEP JOHL
23 SIDDHARTH SETH
24 JAIDEEP PATWARDHAN
25 AMARDEEP RAWAT
26 RAHUL SIKUND
27 CHITRAJIT KALRA
28 DIGVIJAY SINGH
29 KESHAV KAPOOR
30 SHIVNEEL BERY
31 VIKRANT CHOPRA
32 GAURAV PRATAP SINGH
33 GAURAV GHEI
34 VIVEK BHANDARI
35 VISHAL SINGH
36 ABHISHEK JHA
37 ABHINAV LOHAN
38 DEEPINDER SINGH KULLAR
39 R MURTHY
40 HARMEET KAHLON
41 NABIN MANDAL
42 RANJIT SINGH
43 ALI SHER
44 AMARDIP SINH MALIK
45 MD SHAKHAWAT HOSSAIN SOHEL
46 RANDHIR SINGH GHOTRA
47 GURBAAZ P S MANN
48 RAFICK ALI MOLLAH
49 TORAN BIKRAM SHAHI
50 GURKI SHERGILL
51 GULFAM
52 KARAN VASUDEVA
53 NAMAN DAWAR
54 R SRINIVAS
55 SANDEEP SYAL
56 KAPIL KUMAR
57 M DHARMA
58 RAJ RANDHAWA
59 ROOP SINGH
60 MOHAMMAD SANJU
61 RUDRESH SHARMA
62 RANJIT SINGH (RATHORE)
63 ARJUN SINGH CHAUDHRI
64 RAHUL BAJAJ
65 SHIVARAM SHRESTHA
66 DIVYANSHU BAJAJ
67 ARSHDEEP TIWANA
68 MD ISLAM
69 KANISHK MADAN
70 AKSHAY SHARMA
71 PRADEEP KUMAR
72 ADITYA BHANDARKAR
73 MANOJ KUMAR
74 ANIL BAJRANG MANE
75 ARSHPREET SINGH THIND
76 ANIRUDH GOYAL
77 PAWAN KUMAR
78 MOINUDDIN MALAK
79 ADITYA SINGH CHAUHAN
80 SUDHIR SHARMA
81 MANIRAM
82 ADITYA RAJ KUMAR CHAUHAN
83 KPS SEKHON
84 BHOOP SINGH
85 PRAVEEN KUMAR BHADANA
86 RAJESH KUMAR RAWAT
87 WASIM KHAN
88 PUNIR MEHTA
89 AKSHAY BUTTA
90 KARAN SINGH (K)
91 MD NAWAB
92 DINESH RAGHUVANSHI
93 RAGHAV MALIK
94 SIDDHARTH SHARMA
95 PREM
96 NUR HOSSAIN SARDAR
97 P PRABHU
98 DINESH KUMAR
99 AMIT DUBE
100 AKBAR ALI MOLLAH
101 DINESH KAHAR
102 AJAY BAISOYA
103 SAURABH BHADURI
104 SAMEER M SHAIKH
105 PRAVIN J PATHARE
106 RAMESH KUMAR
107 PRANAV KAUL
108 SHEERAZ KALRA
109 SULEMAN ALI
110 ADITYA SINGH
111 RAJU SINGH
112 IKRAMUDDIN SHAH
113 DIPANKAR KAUSHAL
114 WILSON RAJ D MELLO
115 BHANU PRATAP SINGH
116 GAST RAM
117 MINTU BANIK
118 ARJUN VEER SINGH CHUGH
119 PRAVESH BAISOYA
120 MOHD YAMIN
121 PRATAP ATWAL (A)
122 GAGAN VERMA (A)
123 HONEY BAISOYA (A)
124 YASH JINDAL (A)
125 SYED SAQIB AHMED (A)
Waiting List
1 VINAY KUMAR GUPTA
2 VIPUL P DAREDIYA
3 INDRAJIT BHALOTIA
4 M NAZIR ALI
5 SRIDHAR SADHASHIVAM
6 DAYAL SINGH
7 C G SOMIAH
8 MANISH GOYAL
9 SHYAM VIJAY
10 ESHANVIR SINGH
11 HARISH K
12 KASHIF ALAM
13 SRIKANTA M
14 MOHAMMAD ABDUL KADIR