BILT OPEN 2007

Dates 18 Oct - 21 Oct, 2007
Venue JAYPEE GREENS GOLF RESORT, GREATER NOIDA (U.P.) - 201 306
Prize Money 8000000
Format Stroke Play

Entry List

Sr Name
1 ASHOK KUMAR
2 SSP CHAWRASIA
3 HARMEET KAHLON
4 KPS SEKHON
5 JOSEPH J CHAKOLA
6 UNHO PARK
7 AHMED SHAHID MURTAZA JAVED
8 TZE SHYAN LU
9 SHIVARAM SHRESTHA
10 CRAIG ANDREW McLEAN
11 VIPIN RAGHUVANSHI
12 SHYAM VIJAY
13 ABHIMANYU SINGH
14 DIGVIJAY SINGH
15 GAGANJEET BHULLAR
16 LAM CHIH BING
17 SHAMIM KHAN
18 VIJAY KUMAR
19 ARJUN SINGH
20 VIVEK BHANDARI
21 RAHUL GANAPATHY
22 GAURAV GHEI
23 MUKESH KUMAR
24 UTTAM SINGH MUNDY
25 HARENDRA GUPTA
26 NAMAN DAWAR
27 AMARDIP SINH MALIK
28 SANJAY KUMAR
29 JAIVEER S VIRK
30 RANJIT SINGH
31 A S LEHAL
32 ANURA ROHANA
33 ALI SHER
34 YUSUF ALI
35 MD ISLAM
36 RANDHIR SINGH GHOTRA
37 SHIV PRAKASH
38 GURBAAZ P S MANN
39 SUJJAN SINGH
40 MANAV JAINI
41 GAURAV DIWAN
42 RAFICK ALI MOLLAH
43 VINOD KUMAR
44 AMRITINDER SINGH
45 B G LALITH KUMARA
46 SANDEEP SYAL
47 VIKRANT CHOPRA
48 AMANDEEP JOHL
49 SHANKAR DAS
50 INDRAJIT BHALOTIA
51 GULFAM
52 NABIN MANDAL
53 HIMMAT SINGH RAI
54 CHIRAGH KUMAR
55 GURKI SHERGILL
56 KUNAL BHASIN
57 RAJU ALI MOLLAH
58 ROOP SINGH
59 KARANJIT SINGH SANDHU
60 R SRINIVAS
61 MD SALIM
62 ARJUN SINGH CHAUDHRI
63 RICHARD ANTHONY BACKWELL
64 DEEPINDER SINGH KULLAR
65 RAHIL GANGJEE
66 TORAN BIKRAM SHAHI
67 ANIRBAN LAHIRI
68 RAJ RANDHAWA
69 FEROZ ALI MOLLAH
70 RANJIT SINGH (RATHORE)
71 MD SIDDIKUR RAHMAN
72 DINESH KUMAR
73 M DHARMA
74 MATLOOB AHMED RANA
75 DREW EDWIN DUBBERLIN
76 SHEERAZ KALRA
77 ABHISHEK AHLAWAT
78 SHAURYA SINGH
79 JAIDEEP PATWARDHAN
80 ANIRUDH GOYAL
81 GAURAV PRATAP SINGH
82 MANIRAM
83 DAYAL SINGH
84 RAJU JAMES JOSEPH
85 BALWINDER SINGH MATTU
86 ARSHPREET SINGH THIND
87 MD NAWAB
88 R MURTHY
89 DEVENDRA PATEL
90 AMIT DUBE
91 MONISH BINDRA
92 CHITRAJIT KALRA
93 VISHAL SINGH
94 BHOOP SINGH
95 MOHD YAMIN
96 VARUN SAHAY
97 RAGHAV WAHI
98 C KUMAR
99 RAMESH KUMAR
100 KUNAL BALHARA
101 ROHIT CHAUDHARY
102 NEIL MUNDRA
103 RAJIV NIRANJAN DATAR
104 SULEMAN ALI
105 GURSIMRAN SINGH SETHI
106 MANDEO SINGH PATHANIA
107 PARDEEP KUMAR (P)
108 PRADUMAN SINGH GULERIA
109 MOHAMMAD SANJU
110 C PUTTARAJ
111 RAJESH CHOUDHARY
112 RAJU SINGH
113 RAJIV KUMAR JATIWAL
114 BALBIR SINGH VERMA
115 OM PRAKASH CHOUHAN
116 PRAVEEN KUMAR BHADANA
117 MD MAQBOOL
118 BALPRRIT GUMAN
119 ADITYA RAJ KUMAR CHAUHAN
120 AMIT AHUJA
121 LAKHAN SINGH (A)
122 KAPIL KUMAR (A)
123 VARUN CHADHA (A)
Waiting List
1 KENTARO ISHIHARA
2 VINAY KUMAR GUPTA