Birdie Leaders

Season  
Rank Player Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Total
1HONEY BAISOYA35352640133
2VEER AHLAWAT38383226129
3SUJJAN SINGH32323230125
4DIVYANSHU BAJAJ27273033124
5SHAMIM KHAN31313424122
6MD ZAMAL HOSSAIN MOLLAH29293023120
7ARJUN PRASAD28283229119
8M DHARMA33333329118
9SHANKAR DAS33332921113
10N THANGARAJA36362823112
11ABHISHEK JHA29292322110
12HARENDRA GUPTA26262329107
13ANURA ROHANA25253020100
14KAPIL KUMAR2626291892
15AKSHAY SHARMA2222292091
16SYED SAQIB AHMED3030161490
17MD DULAL HOSSAIN2121211687
17SHIVENDRA SINGH SISODIA2626162087
19OM PRAKASH CHOUHAN3131182285
20DEEPINDER SINGH KULLAR2727191384
21DIGVIJAY SINGH2525141879
21GAURAV PRATAP SINGH2222171279
23UDAYAN MANE1919202378
23FEROZ ALI MOLLAH3030121378
25TRISHUL CHINNAPPA2929101376
25TAPY GHAI252581476
27MD ISMAIL3232111575
28ANGAD CHEEMA2121122174
28KARANDEEP KOCHHAR2424171574
30ABHIJIT SINGH CHADHA1515201673
30MOHAMMAD SANJU2020181073
30ANKUR CHADHA2424171173
33MANU GANDAS2626121272
34MITHUN PERERA2121151371
35RAHUL BAJAJ2525101069
36SUDHIR SHARMA1717141768
36K PRABAGARAN1919161468
38AMAN RAJ2020141467
38BADAL HOSSAIN202017967
40SANJEEV KUMAR (L)1818161266
41SUNIT CHOWRASIA1717141565
41JAIBIR SINGH1616171665
43C MUNIYAPPA2424111263
43NAMAN DAWAR2121151163
45FEROZ SINGH GAREWAL2323111362
46VIRAJ MADAPPA1414171461
47SAMARTH DWIVEDI1818111160
47SHUBHAM NARAIN25257960
47VIKRANT CHOPRA2020101160
50MARI MUTHU R25259757
51MD SAJIB ALI1515131256
51PAWAN KUMAR212112656
51C G SOMIAH1010151856
51KUSHAL SINGH15156756
55RAJU ALI MOLLAH161612552
56MANIRAM181811751
56MANISH GOYAL222212451
58RAMESH KUMAR21218849
59R MURTHY141413647
60MD MUAJ99141245
60AMARDIP SINH MALIK22225445
60SIDDHARTH SEMWAL171711945
60RANJIT SINGH121213345
60PRANAV KAUL14149845
65KHALIN H JOSHI101061444
65LAKSHYA DEV MUDGIL18181344
65KUNAL BHASIN13139744
65SANJAY KUMAR19194444
69DIGRAJ SINGH GILL19194643
70MD AKBAR HOSSAIN14148942
70MUKESH KUMAR11117842
70RAVI KUMAR121212442
70SAHIL KULKARNI18186642
74HIMMAT SINGH RAI19195541
74KARAN TAUNK181810741
74SHIVNAREN SRINIVASAN141461241
74ADITYA RAJ KUMAR CHAUHAN23233441
78MD SIDDIKUR RAHMAN11117840
78ARJUN SINGH CHAUDHRI16167640
80MD SAYUM16162739
81SAMEER M SHAIKH17172338
82MD SHAKHAWAT HOSSAIN SOHEL13138537
82RAJIV KUMAR JATIWAL14147337
84MALCOLM KOKOCINSKI121261036
84RAJU SINGH15152236
86MD JAKIRUZZAMAN JAKIR11116835
87PAWAN VERMA13135334
87RAJA B R12123434
89RAHIL GANGJEE998733
89MD NAZIM10107633
89MOHAMMAD SOBHAN8810333
89DAMIAN NAICKER997833
93AKASH MODI15153232
93MOHAMMAD RASEL6610632
93SANDEEP SINGH12123132
93ABHINAV LOHAN13134332
97AJEETESH SANDHU998731
97CHIKKARANGAPPA S11113731
99MD NUR JAMAL10104530
99DIPANKAR KAUSHAL13135330
99KHUSHMANRAJ SINGH SANDHU18182030
99ANIL BAJRANG MANE12128130
103AMRITINDER SINGH10105628
103GUNVIR RANA17170028
103RAJ RANDHAWA13133128
106MD MUSA663827
106WASIM KHAN11111327
108INDRAJIT BHALOTIA16162226
108ARJUN SINGH10104526
108VIJAY KUMAR10103326
108VASHISTA S PAWAR13132026
112MD RASEL667525
112ALBIE HANEKOM995325
114SHUBHANKAR SHARMA445624
114SACHIN BAISOYA11112324
114VISHAL SINGH10100024
114AMARDEEP RAWAT12122124
118MD NAWAB773523
118MD SHAHID KHAN993523
118MD AHSAN10103123
118MD DELWAR HOSSAIN DILU556623
118MANAV JAINI881123
118ARJUN SHARMA881023
124AAKASH BAMNE11110022
124MD LITON HOWLADAR10101322
124MD SAGOR661322
124LAKSHYA NAGAR10100022
124C ARUL12120022
129MIGUEL CARBALLO667321
129PABLO LARRAZABAL993621
129CHIRAGH KUMAR995421
129RASHID KHAN10103321
129MD LITON666121
134KAZUKI HIGA10104320
134MD RAZU772420
134MD ABDUL MOTIN991420
134VIKRAM RANA551320
134MD SOLAIMAN775220
139MARC WARREN771619
139SAM GILLIS665419
139SYDNEY CHUNG333619
139VINOD KUMAR994219
139KHANDAKER RAHAT TAHSIN PARASH10100119
139NAOKI SEKITO667419
145PAUL PETERSON664218
145JINHO CHOI663318
145EMILIANO GRILLO882318
145MATT WALLACE554518
145ASHBEER SAINI990018
145MOHAMMAD KAPIL (BGCC)443418
145SAGAR RAGHUVANSHI10100018
145MD NURUL ISLAM GHANI (BGCC)661518
153JOSH SALAH226617
153MATTEO MANASSERO992217
153KEITH HORNE663517
153AARON RAI446417
153WADE ORMSBY553517
153PRADEEP KUMAR554417
153MATTHIAS SCHWAB444417
153MARC ONG665417
153ROBERT ROCK334617
153JOHN CATLIN443317
153KARAN VASUDEVA990017
153MOINUDDIN MALAK881217
153CHARLES J LEE665117
166ANDREW PARK881416
166JAMES MORRISON333616
166SIHWAN KIM553516
166CLEMENT SORDET115716
166MATHIAM KEYSER444316
166JANNE KASKE442616
166STEPHEN GALLACHER335316
166GAVIN GREEN332716
166PANUPHOL PITTAYARAT333516
166RICARDO GOUVEIA555416
166DANTHAI BOONMA663316
166ANDREW JOHNSTON330616
166JARIN TODD555316
166MD ABUL KASHEM553316
166MD REZAUL KARIM990016
166DIL MOHAMMAD332416
166TUTUL ALI MOLLAH880016
183SHINICHI MIZUNO443615
183SEBASTIAN GROS443415
183PHILIP MATSSON443415
183SOOMIN LEE443415
183CASEY O'TOOLE332515
183NICHOLAS FUNG663315
183GURKIRAT SINGH11110015
183JOHNSON POH552415
183MD RIPON880015
183ASHOK KUMAR884115
183VENKKAT GAUTHAM553315
183MD PANNA554315
195ADRIEN SADDIER662214
195CHRIS WOOD224314
195JENS DANTORP553314
195HIDETO TANIHARA332414
195JOOST LUITEN226214
195RYAN EVANS331514
195ANTHONY WALL444314
195IMAMUL HAQUE660014
195ISHRAK MAHMUD (NAFI)990014
195AKSHAY DAMALE553314
195BHANU PRATAP SINGH660014
206JAKE SHEPHERD334213
206ALAUDDIN (BGCC)332513
206GRAEME STORM332313
206ANIRBAN LAHIRI224313
206LIONEL WEBER442113
206JYOTI RANDHAWA444213
206MD HOSSAIN MIAH550013
206MD MILON AHMED770013
206ARSHPREET SINGH THIND442213
206ZUBIN NIJHAWAN990013
216NATIPONG SRITHONG442112
216SCOTT FERNANDEZ113312
216THOMAS BJORN441412
216MICAH LAUREN SHIN443212
216CHAN SHIH-CHANG443112
216JEUNGHUN WANG441312
216CHOO TZE HUANG332412
216KURT KITAYAMA441312
216JESSE YAP442412
216DINESH KUMAR440012
216MD SHAMSUL ALAM BABU990012
216MD RUBEL660012
228DIL MOHAMED224111
228EDOARDO MOLINARI551111
228JAMIE DONALDSON551211
228TORAN BIKRAM SHAHI662011
228YIKEUN CHANG331211
228KIERAN PRATT442211
228KPS SEKHON550011
228MD SHAFIQ BAGHA (A)443311
228ASHUN WU551211
228WENCHONG LIANG222411
228ASHLEY CHESTERS222411
228DAVID GLEESON223211
228MD ZIA880011
228ABDUR RAHMAN442211
242PETER CHERIAN660010
242WISUT ARTJANAWAT111510
242OSCAR ZETTERWALLA333210
242SIMARJEET SINGH (A)442110
242MD NURUL AMIN550010
242PROM MEESAWAT441110
242CHANDARJEET YADAV550010
242STEVEN BROWN333210
242GREGORY HAVRET331410
242PRAVIN J PATHARE440010
242NACHO ELVIRA440210
242ROHAN KATHURIA660010
242MD SHAHABUDDIN AHMED550010
255TERRY PILKADARIS66009
255SCOTT HEND33009
255SHAUN NORRIS55009
255DAVID DRYSDALE44009
255KSHITIJ NAVEED KAUL (A)33049
255MADESH KRISHNA44009
255JASON SCRIVENER22229
255RAVINDER TAVEL22009
255ANGELO QUE22229
255SNK SHAHBUDDIN (A)22039
255SURADIT YONGCHAROENCHAI22049
255ROMANO SAINCIC55009
255MD ROBIN MIAH22009
255MD SHAH ALAM44009
255PANKAJ MAANDIYA55009
255MD SHAH ALOM33009
255MOHAMMAD ABDUL KADIR66009
255ILAYARAJA C77009
273DHRUV SHEORAN44008
273NINO BERTASIO22008
273DAVID HOWELL22008
273OLIVER FARR22008
273ERIK VAN ROOYEN44008
273RAPHAEL JACQUELIN44008
273MD ATIK HOSSAIN33008
273DARREN CLARKE44128
273ABHISHEK KUHAR66008
273MOHD EZZAZ55008
273QUINTIN GARETT CRAUSE33008
273IKRAMUDDIN SHAH44008
273SYED YASSAR RAHMAN44008
273RAM PAL33008
273UDAYJIT BHALOTIA44008
288RENATO PARATORE33007
288JAVI COLOMO55007
288CHRIS HANSON55007
288SCOTT JAMIESON44007
288BHAWANI SINGH RATHORE55007
288DANIEL IM66007
288GAURAV VERMA44007
288YUTAKA ARAKI55007
288ADILSON DA SILVA55007
288ARJUN NARULA (A)33007
288JUSTIN DE LOS SANTOS44007
288MASARU TANI44007
288AMIR NAZRIN44007
288ARJUN ATWAL44007
288CODY O'TOOLE33007
288HEMENDRA CHOUDHARY33007
288JEREMY WENDELKEN00037
288NOORUDDIN MALAK55007
288KOICHIROH YANO22007
288KARTIK MAANDIYA22007
288MD ABUL KALAM (BGCC)55007
288MD BADAL MIAH44007
310HUNG CHIEN-YAO11006
310ARNOND VONGVANIJ33006
310YASHAS CHANDRA M S44006
310MARCEL SIEM44006
310SHAURYA SINGH33006
310SCOTT VINCENT33006
310THONGCHAI JAIDEE22006
310PRAYAD MARKSAENG55006
310JAZZ JANEWATTANANOND44006
310LEUNKWANG KIM55006
310TAKANARI IWAMA22006
310JULIEN GUERRIER55006
310VINAY KUMAR YADAV (A)11006
310MD DILDAR HOSSAIN (BGCC)11006
310JOHANNES VEERMAN00006
310CARLOS PIGEM11006
310MD BABU AHMED55006
310MD RASEL (BGCC)00016
310IMRAN ALI MOLLAH33006
310RAJESH KUMAR RAWAT55006
330RATTANON WANNASRICHAN55005
330PETE VILAIRATANA22005
330JEFF BURTON33005
330DEEPAK S PATOLE11005
330POOM PATTAROPONG11005
330DANIEL CHOPRA22005
330TIRAWAT KAEWSIRIBANDIT11005
330PAVIT TANGKALMOPRASERT33005
330KARTIK SHARMA (A)44005
330MD RIADH HOSSAIN22005
330ABDUL KADER (A)11005
330MOKBUL HOSSAIN KHAN MINTO22005
330MOHAMMAD FARHAD HOSSAIN (A)33005
330ADITYA BHANDARKAR22005
330ARUN KUMAR44005
330SANGUN LEE22005
330BEN LEONG33005
330ANAF SHARFUDDIN22005
330SEAN CROCKER22005
330SSP CHAWRASIA44005
330JASON NORRIS33005
330ANURAG NEOG33005
330SAMEER BAHL11005
330MARCUS FRASER22015
330MD JIBON ALI44005
330MD BABUL MIA (BGCC)44005
356MD REYAD HOSSAIN (A)44004
356MD RAKIBUL ISLAM44004
356JAMAL HOSSAIN (BGCC)33004
356MD ISLAM22004
356MANOJ KUMAR11004
356ANDREW DODT22004
356MIGUEL TABUENA22004
356BRANDON LAU33004
356MARCUS KINHULT11004
356MD JAVED (BGCC)44004
356SUMON (A)00004
356VIKKASH BABU33004
356VIVEK V S33004
356PHACHARA KHONGWATMAI33004
356MD NOBI HOSSAIN (A)11004
356THITIPAT PHATAM22004
356SHIV KAPUR00004
356GAGANJEET BHULLAR22004
356KANGSAN LEE22004
356VARUN SAHAY22004
356BIKRAMJIT SINGH SANDHU11004
356RUDRESH SHARMA22004
356POOM SAKSANSIN33004
356VIPIN RAGHUVANSHI22004
356MAHBUB ALOM (BGCC)11004
356LOKESH LAKSHMAN22004
356MD HABIBUR RAHMAN00004
356NUR HOSSAIN SARDAR11004
384SANDEEP SYAL33003
384LASSE JENSEN33003
384OLIVER FISHER33003
384MICHAEL CAMDEN BACKEL11003
384DEEPRAJ CHETIA11003
384RUPINDER SINGH GILL33003
384JULIAN SURI33003
384SACHIN CHOUHAN22003
384SAM WALKER00003
384SHAFIQUL ISLAM11003
384MD MOINUL HOSSAIN SOHAN (A)33003
384MD ALAUDDIN22003
384MD SHAMIM (A)22003
384GURKI SHERGILL11003
384GULFAM11003
384GAURAV GHEI22003
384MD SABUJ KHAN11003
384DEVINDER SINGH33003
402STEPHAN ERASMUS22002
402KEEGAN KAM22002
402SHIVTAJ SINGH00002
402SELVARAJ P11002
402ROHAN BAHRI11002
402PRATIK NIRMALE (A)11002
402FAIZ DAMIT11002
402DEEPAK SHEKHAR MANE11002
402BABUL HOSSAIN (BGCC)22002
402MD KAWSAR HOSSEN00002
402JAY SHIRKE (A)22002
402VANSH NAGAR00002
402PINTU HALDAR22002
402JAMIE STURLEY22002
402PERVAS HOSSAIN22002
402A ANTONY LAFAD11002
418AJAY BAISOYA11001
418RICHARD T LEE11001
418MD SALAUDDIN (BGCC)11001
418REZAUL KARIM (A)11001
418MD ABDUR RAHMAN (SGC)00001
418MD KAZAL11001
418ARAF SHARDD00001
418MD MILON HAWLADER (BGCC)11001
418NITIN ARUN UGHADE11001
418MD ISMAIL HOSSAIN00001
418MD DIDARUL ISLAM (BGCC)11001