Birdie Leaders

Season  
Rank Player Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Total
1HARENDRA GUPTA55555548227
2SHAMIM KHAN59596047226
3HONEY BAISOYA58584743210
4UDAYAN MANE41414749198
5M DHARMA60604439197
6GAURAV PRATAP SINGH59594633189
7MANU GANDAS50504334186
8ABHIJIT SINGH CHADHA50503740177
8SHIVENDRA SINGH SISODIA47474334177
10OM PRAKASH CHOUHAN52523339169
11ANURA ROHANA50503637168
12MUKESH KUMAR33335039165
13AMAN RAJ44443540164
14SAMARTH DWIVEDI51512927162
14VINOD KUMAR38384730162
16KHALIN H JOSHI40404038160
16DIVYANSHU BAJAJ56562928160
18RAHUL BAJAJ51513124157
19VEER AHLAWAT57573124155
20NAMAN DAWAR46463034154
21MARI MUTHU R47474026153
22SHANKAR DAS42424131151
23AMARDIP SINH MALIK40403435150
24SANJEEV KUMAR (L)40403528149
25C MUNIYAPPA37373631147
26KAPIL KUMAR42424325146
27SYED SAQIB AHMED48483022141
28DEEPINDER SINGH KULLAR39393031140
29SUJJAN SINGH36362338139
30MOHAMMAD SANJU51512525138
31AKSHAY SHARMA42423027137
31VIKRANT CHOPRA40403220137
33PAWAN KUMAR36364023134
33MITHUN PERERA34343427134
35VIRAJ MADAPPA30302631131
35N THANGARAJA33333531131
37FEROZ SINGH GAREWAL41412720129
38HIMMAT SINGH RAI47472423128
38AJEETESH SANDHU31312837128
38SACHIN BAISOYA39393024128
41FEROZ ALI MOLLAH38382322127
42DIGVIJAY SINGH33333021126
42TRISHUL CHINNAPPA36362329126
42ARJUN SINGH31312331126
45KARAN TAUNK41412425124
46SUDHIR SHARMA41412220123
47PRANAV KAUL38383021120
48RANJIT SINGH31312320119
49ABHINAV LOHAN44441321118
50WASIM KHAN38381815117
51DIPANKAR KAUSHAL44442014115
52DAMIAN NAICKER35352328113
53ANGAD CHEEMA39391623112
54ABHISHEK JHA37372214111
55ANKUR CHADHA3737199109
55RAJU ALI MOLLAH37371718109
55ANIL BAJRANG MANE38381819109
58JAIBIR SINGH38382116104
59R MURTHY28281820101
59SANJAY KUMAR31311819101
61ADITYA RAJ KUMAR CHAUHAN4242913100
61GAURAV GHEI30301621100
63K PRABAGARAN3434191397
64KARANDEEP KOCHHAR2222281794
65MANAV JAINI3737171193
66PRAVIN J PATHARE343441191
67MD ZAMAL HOSSAIN MOLLAH2626201687
67SAMEER M SHAIKH414171187
69ABHISHEK KUHAR313112986
70BHANU PRATAP SINGH353591484
70PRADEEP KUMAR373711884
72KUNAL BHASIN3232121079
73MANIRAM313112678
74KARAN VASUDEVA343481177
74VISHAL SINGH30307977
76SHUBHAM NARAIN32322475
77ARJUN SHARMA272713774
78RAJU SINGH262611871
78PAWAN VERMA282810871
78GUNVIR RANA222211671
81RAJA B R21218669
82MD NAWAB30306767
83RAMESH KUMAR28288466
84MANOJ KUMAR19197763
85ASHOK KUMAR1919121461
85ARJUN SINGH CHAUDHRI26264361
87RASHID KHAN1515141860
87KPS SEKHON29293360
89ASHBEER SAINI27279359
89KHUSHMANRAJ SINGH SANDHU31310059
89ARJUN SINGH (AS)29290059
92RAJIV KUMAR JATIWAL28286058
92RAJ RANDHAWA21217758
94VIJAY KUMAR24246357
94AJAY BAISOYA30303257
94GULFAM28281257
97C G SOMIAH25254056
97RAJESH KUMAR RAWAT161611356
97ARJUN CHADHA21210056
100SAHIL KULKARNI29290254
101VIKRAM RANA212114453
102MANISH GOYAL21217552
103KUSHAL SINGH25253051
104CHIRAGH KUMAR1515111250
105KUNAAL BHATIA19191549
106GURKIRAT SINGH17172147
107SAURABH BHADURI22224444
108SIDDHARTH SEMWAL13138543
108NAYAZ PASHA B21217243
108LAKSHYA DEV MUDGIL18185443
108GURKI SHERGILL24240443
112ARJUN PRASAD19199242
112MD ISLAM15159642
112BHAWANI SINGH PARMAR13130642
112HARISH K26262142
112TORAN BIKRAM SHAHI14144542
112AAKASH BAMNE22220042
118SHAURYA SINGH11118941
118ARTHUR HORNE14146441
120VIJITHA BANDARA14144140
120ADITYA BHANDARKAR14143340
122VASHISTA S PAWAR24240039
123MOINUDDIN MALAK18182038
124RUDRESH SHARMA19190337
125CHIKKARANGAPPA S14147935
125TAPY GHAI13138235
127IKRAMUDDIN SHAH19191134
128K RAGHAV BHANDARI14142433
129RAHIL GANGJEE10107832
130SHUBHANKAR SHARMA14143931
130CHANDARJEET YADAV14140131
132PUNEET DHIMAN14140029
132PRIANT SINGH RANDHAWA13130029
134MD JAKIRUZZAMAN JAKIR776526
135MD NAZIM555724
135MD ZIA775724
135MD SHAKHAWAT HOSSAIN SOHEL777524
135AMRITINDER SINGH997124
135SACHIN CHOUHAN12120024
140MD SIDDIKUR RAHMAN448423
140MD ABDUL MOTIN775323
140INDRAJIT BHALOTIA12120023
140VARUN SAHAY16160023
144MD LITON HOWLADAR663622
144MD SAJIB ALI447622
144ABDUR RAHMAN776422
144ARSHPREET SINGH THIND774122
144NUR HOSSAIN SARDAR14140022
144GAGAN DEEP GHOTRA11110022
150MD LITON337421
150PRADEEP KUMAR (C)11110121
150ROHAN KATHURIA10100021
150ROHIT SINGH10100021
150KULDEEP SINGH990221
155JYOTI RANDHAWA555720
155MD NUR JAMAL775620
155MD MILON AHMMED774320
155P PRABHU10100020
159MANDEO SINGH PATHANIA553419
159HARMEET KAHLON880319
159RAM PAL13130019
162SSP CHAWRASIA335418
162VENKKAT GAUTHAM990018
162DEVENDRA PATEL990018
165MD ISMAIL883317
165MD BADAL HOSSAIN774317
165RAVI KUMAR990017
165HAIDER HUSSAIN11110017
165PETER CHERIAN773017
170MD DULAL HOSSAIN882416
171MD NURUL ISLAM GHANI (BGCC)551315
171MD HOSSAIN MIAH662315
171TINKU BADLIYA660015
174MOHAMMAD RASEL (A)222514
174GURBAAZ P S MANN880014
174MD RIPON444314
177MD ROBIN MIAH225313
177SULEMAN ALI10100013
179RABIN MIAH443112
179VARUN PARIKH (A)223312
179MD ABUL KALAM (BGCC)442212
179SAGAR RAGHUVANSHI440012
183MD RASEL880011
183MD MUAJ880011
183MD SAYUM333411
183SURYAVIJAI SINGH660011
187ANSHUL PATEL (A)550210
187MD HABIBUR RAHMAN660010
187MD BADAL MIAH220010
187SYED YASSAR RAHMAN550010
187MOHAMMAD ABDUL KADIR440010
187MD REZAUL KARIM332310
187MD SABUJ KHAN442110
187MOHAMMAD SHAHBUDDIN444010
187VINAY KUMAR GUPTA330010
196MD PANNA55009
196GAURAV VERMA33009
196PRATAP ATWAL33009
196AKASH MODI77009
200RAJIV NIRANJAN DATAR44008
200DULAL KALOWAR22408
200MINTU BANIK66008
200MD SHAMSUL ALAM BABU33008
200MAHINDRA SINGH55008
205JEEV MILKHA SINGH22007
205IKRAB GHAI22007
205DIL MOHAMMAD44007
205MD SOBHAN55007
205ANKIT NAGAR55007
205MD SAGOR33007
205ABDUL RAHEEM K H44007
205MD BABU AHMED44007
213BIREN KARMAKAR55006
213MD ABDUL KADER (A)44006
213MD SHAFIQUE BHAKA (A)33006
213MD MUSA33006
213IMRAN ALI MOLLAH44006
213SHIVAAM A TIBREWAL44006
219MD SHAH ALAM22005
219MD RASEL (BGCC)22005
219ADITYA SINGH CHAUHAN11005
219DEEP RAJ CHETIA33005
219RAHUL AJAY (A)22005
219MD NURUL AMIN33005
219DEEPAK SHEKHAR MANE11005
219MD SHAHID KHAN33005
219ANAF SHARFUDDIN33005
219R T PARASH44005
219AHSAN55005
219MD RUBEL11005
219AMANDEEP JOHL33005
232MADESH KRISHNA00004
232SHYAM VIJAY22004
232MD MOINUL HOSSAIN CHY (SOHAN) (A)22004
232MD NOBI HOSSAIN (A)11004
232FAHAD BIN TARIQUE (A)22004
232S N L G V RAJU00004
232HARDIK CHAWDA (A)22004
232SUNNY NAGAR00004
232MAHESH YADAV11004
232MD KARIM UDDIN (A)33004
232RAJARAM BABURAO SHINDE33004
232M ANAND22004
232SUNIL MURA22004
232SAMARESH SARDAR33004
232ANUJ SOOD11004
232ARAF SHARDD33004
248MD DELWAR HOSSAIN DILU11003
248SURESH C11003
248MD HANIF11003
248MD SHAMIM (A)22003
248MOHAMMAD SHAFIQUL ISLAM11003
248K SHASHIDHAR REDDY (A)11003
248KUMAR R22003
248MD KAZAL11003
248C ROHAN REDDY (A)11003
248MD SHOMRAT (A)33003
248MD SALIM (B)11003
248TAHSIN SHAFAYET11003
248MOKBUL HOSSAIN KHAN MINTO22003
248ISHRAK MAHMUD CHOW11003
248BHUVAN SINGH RATHORE22003
263MD AKBAR HOSSAIN (A)22002
263SANKEERTH NIDADAVOLU (A)22002
263MD LUTFUR RAHMAN11002
263MD ABUL KASHEM11002
263AHNAF SAADMAN00002
263SAMEER BAHL22002
263VIVEK V S00002
263KAWSAR HOSSEN22002
263MD JAVED (BGCC)22002
263DEEPAK CHOUHAN00002
263MD REYAD HOSSAIN (A)11002
263JAI KISHAN NAIDU00002
263MD BABUL (BGCC)11002
263MD DILDAR HOSSAIN (BGCC)11002
263MD DIDARUL ALAM (BGCC)00002
263MD KHOPHIL (BGCC)22002
279ANANTHA SRIDHAR REDDY (A)00001
279SATYAVIR SINGH00001
279MAJ GOLAM MORSHED00001
279MADHUSUDAN C S00001
279AKBAR PASHA11001
279JAMAL HOSSAIN (BGCC)11001
279MD RIADH AHMED00001
279SUNIL BABURAO GALFADE11001
279AMIT DUBE11001
279MD PARVEZ11001
279SANDEEP DEB (A)00001
279MOHAMMAD FARHAD (A)00001
279DEVEN BHUMIJ11001
279MD SALAUDDIN (BGCC)00001
279MD ATIK HOSSAIN00001
279AJAY SINGH00001