Birdie Leaders

Season  
Rank Player Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Total
1M DHARMA1515131049
2HONEY BAISOYA131391548
3ARJUN PRASAD1111101143
4DIVYANSHU BAJAJ11117942
4SHANKAR DAS131313542
4SUJJAN SINGH101016542
4SHAMIM KHAN111112642
8VEER AHLAWAT131310741
9AKSHAY SHARMA121214440
10SYED SAQIB AHMED12129338
10GAURAV PRATAP SINGH9912638
12ANKUR CHADHA131311637
13HARENDRA GUPTA5511936
14N THANGARAJA121211234
14KAPIL KUMAR12129534
16ABHIJIT SINGH CHADHA6612332
17MD ZAMAL HOSSAIN MOLLAH999431
18SHIVENDRA SINGH SISODIA996630
19DEEPINDER SINGH KULLAR996329
19MITHUN PERERA887729
21ANURA ROHANA8810327
21ABHISHEK JHA10107027
21UDAYAN MANE778327
24RAHUL BAJAJ10102426
24FEROZ ALI MOLLAH11115226
26MOHAMMAD SANJU774025
26ANGAD CHEEMA886425
26SUNIT CHOWRASIA668325
29SUDHIR SHARMA337324
29SANJEEV KUMAR (L)5510124
31KARANDEEP KOCHHAR777323
32AKASH MODI10103222
32MD DULAL HOSSAIN665222
32ALBIE HANEKOM995122
35MD AKBAR HOSSAIN555621
35AMARDIP SINH MALIK11112221
35HIMMAT SINGH RAI10103221
38MUKESH KUMAR554020
38SAHIL KULKARNI774420
38MANU GANDAS662320
38SAMEER M SHAIKH992320
38JAIBIR SINGH446320
38BADAL HOSSAIN449120
38NAMAN DAWAR776020
38DIGVIJAY SINGH993120
46MALCOLM KOKOCINSKI662619
46MD SIDDIKUR RAHMAN553419
46SHUBHAM NARAIN10104019
46MANIRAM775319
46KUNAL BHASIN667019
46TAPY GHAI554219
52PAWAN KUMAR663317
53MANISH GOYAL886016
53MD SHAKHAWAT HOSSAIN SOHEL773316
53MD MUAJ334516
53MATHIAM KEYSER444316
53MD SOBHAN666216
53ARJUN SINGH CHAUDHRI663316
53VINOD KUMAR774216
53TRISHUL CHINNAPPA882316
53MD ISMAIL661416
53ABHINAV LOHAN884116
53KUSHAL SINGH223316
64PHILIP MATSSON443415
64GURKIRAT SINGH11110015
64KHUSHMANRAJ SINGH SANDHU10100015
64MD JAKIRUZZAMAN JAKIR224515
64OM PRAKASH CHOUHAN992315
64RAJU ALI MOLLAH664015
64RANJIT SINGH225115
64ADITYA RAJ KUMAR CHAUHAN990315
72KHALIN H JOSHI554014
72VIRAJ MADAPPA336014
72MOHAMMAD RASEL225314
72SANDEEP SINGH660014
72SANJAY KUMAR880014
72MD SAYUM331414
72R MURTHY554014
79RAHIL GANGJEE555013
79K PRABAGARAN444013
79MD ABUL KASHEM223313
79JAKE SHEPHERD334213
79CHARLES J LEE335113
79MD LITON116113
79PRANAV KAUL553013
79RAMESH KUMAR882213
79RAJA B R442313
88RAVI KUMAR444012
88FEROZ SINGH GAREWAL551012
88MD SAJIB ALI334212
88SACHIN BAISOYA222312
88MD DELWAR HOSSAIN DILU334412
88MD PANNA334312
88MD MUSA332212
88C ARUL770012
88AMARDEEP RAWAT442112
97DIGRAJ SINGH GILL661011
97SHIVNAREN SRINIVASAN444011
97NAOKI SEKITO444211
97INDRAJIT BHALOTIA770011
97SIDDHARTH SEMWAL773011
97DIL MOHAMED224111
97LAKSHYA DEV MUDGIL440011
97MD SHAFIQ BAGHA (A)443311
105MD SAGOR221310
105SYDNEY CHUNG111310
105AAKASH BAMNE660010
105WISUT ARTJANAWAT111510
105VISHAL SINGH550010
105MARI MUTHU R770010
105SAGAR RAGHUVANSHI660010
105MD RASEL114210
105MD SHAHID KHAN222210
114MD ABDUL MOTIN22149
114MD NUR JAMAL44129
114MD AHSAN44119
114RAJIV KUMAR JATIWAL44009
114SNK SHAHBUDDIN (A)22039
114AMRITINDER SINGH33409
114WASIM KHAN33009
121RAJU SINGH44008
121SAMARTH DWIVEDI44008
121ASHBEER SAINI33008
121KARAN VASUDEVA55008
121CHIKKARANGAPPA S44108
121VIKRAM RANA22128
121QUINTIN GARETT CRAUSE33008
121ABDUR RAHMAN33228
121RAJ RANDHAWA55008
121GUNVIR RANA66008
131BHAWANI SINGH RATHORE55007
131MD LITON HOWLADAR33007
131ARSHPREET SINGH THIND33207
131ROHAN KATHURIA55007
131MD SOLAIMAN22127
131MD NURUL ISLAM GHANI (BGCC)44027
131MANAV JAINI33007
138IMAMUL HAQUE33006
138MADESH KRISHNA22006
138MD ZIA55006
138MD REZAUL KARIM22006
138MOINUDDIN MALAK44006
138C G SOMIAH11206
138ROMANO SAINCIC33006
138ANIL BAJRANG MANE44006
146MD NAZIM00005
146PETER CHERIAN33005
146PAWAN VERMA44005
146MD RIADH HOSSAIN22005
146SANGUN LEE22005
146DEEPAK S PATOLE11005
146MOHAMMAD FARHAD HOSSAIN (A)33005
146ABHISHEK KUHAR55005
146MD RIPON33005
146ANAF SHARFUDDIN22005
146K R T PARASH22005
146MD NURUL AMIN11005
146MOHAMMAD ABDUL KADIR33005
146BHANU PRATAP SINGH33005
146VASHISTA S PAWAR44005
146DIPANKAR KAUSHAL22005
146VIKRANT CHOPRA33005
163PANKAJ MAANDIYA33004
163MD HOSSAIN MIAH11004
163BIKRAMJIT SINGH SANDHU11004
163KANGSAN LEE22004
163VIVEK V S33004
163SUMON (A)00004
163MD BABU AHMED33004
163MD ROBIN MIAH11004
163THITIPAT PHATAM22004
163VARUN SAHAY22004
163VIPIN RAGHUVANSHI22004
163LOKESH LAKSHMAN22004
163TUTUL ALI MOLLAH33004
163SAM GILLIS22004
163MD SHAH ALOM11004
163PRAVIN J PATHARE00004
163ARJUN SINGH22004
163KOICHIROH YANO11004
163KARAN TAUNK33004
163ISHRAK MAHMUD CHOW33004
183VIJAY KUMAR22003
183MD MILON AHMMED11003
183MD SHAMSUL ALAM BABU33003
183DEEPRAJ CHETIA11003
183RUPINDER SINGH GILL33003
183LAKSHYA NAGAR11003
183NOORUDDIN MALAK22003
183MD SHAH ALAM11003
183MD RUBEL11003
183MD BADAL MIAH22003
183MD RAZU00003
183MICHAEL CAMDEN BACKEL11003
183SHAFIQUL ISLAM11003
183KARTIK MAANDIYA00003
183MD ATIK HOSSAIN00003
183ARJUN SHARMA11003
183ILAYARAJA C22003
200C MUNIYAPPA22002
200STEPHAN ERASMUS22002
200MOHD EZZAZ11002
200FAIZ DAMIT11002
200ANURAG NEOG00002
200MOHAMMED KAPIL22002
200VANSH NAGAR00002
200DINESH KUMAR11002
200MD SHAHABUDDIN22002
200MD SABUJ KHAN11002
200PERVAS HOSSAIN22002
200SHIVTAJ SINGH00002
200MD JIBON ALI22002
200DEVINDER SINGH22002
200VENKKAT GAUTHAM11002
200NUR HOSSAIN SARDAR00002
200DEEPAK SHEKHAR MANE11002
217AJAY BAISOYA11001
217ZUBIN NIJHAWAN00001
217MD KAZAL11001
217SYED YASSAR RAHMAN11001
217UDAYJIT BHALOTIA11001
217MD HABIBUR RAHMAN00001
217A ANTONY LAFAD00001
217MD ABUL KALAM (BGCC)00001
217MD ISMAIL HOSSAIN00001