Birdie Leaders

Season  
Rank Player Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Total
1M DHARMA55556164232
2VEER AHLAWAT64645640216
3DIVYANSHU BAJAJ52524853211
4HONEY BAISOYA47474055199
5N THANGARAJA53534745192
6ANURA ROHANA53535138191
7OM PRAKASH CHOUHAN61614648189
8SHAMIM KHAN49495140187
9AKSHAY SHARMA44444947185
10HARENDRA GUPTA48483446176
11MD ZAMAL HOSSAIN MOLLAH47473528175
11ARJUN PRASAD43434440175
13SUJJAN SINGH45453737170
13DIGVIJAY SINGH44443739170
15SYED SAQIB AHMED54543131169
16SHANKAR DAS43433937168
17GAURAV PRATAP SINGH50504026164
18SHIVENDRA SINGH SISODIA46462835160
19MITHUN PERERA45453536159
20TAPY GHAI56561830158
20KAPIL KUMAR50503832158
22AMAN RAJ44444427157
23ABHIJIT SINGH CHADHA39393737156
24KARANDEEP KOCHHAR47473634152
25UDAYAN MANE38383733151
26ABHISHEK JHA44442426149
27SUDHIR SHARMA43432936146
28DEEPINDER SINGH KULLAR45452825141
29ANGAD CHEEMA39392532139
30ANKUR CHADHA41413028138
31VIKRANT CHOPRA42422535137
32C MUNIYAPPA44442226135
33MANU GANDAS45452228131
34TRISHUL CHINNAPPA49492021130
34FEROZ ALI MOLLAH51511819130
36MOHAMMAD SANJU43433017129
37SANJEEV KUMAR (L)37372823125
38SUNIT CHOWRASIA32322728124
39MUKESH KUMAR38382323123
40AMARDIP MALIK41412122122
41VIRAJ MADAPPA26263428119
42KHALIN H JOSHI27272927118
42MD ISMAIL46461724118
44SACHIN BAISOYA39392323116
45PAWAN KUMAR37372618111
46MD DULAL HOSSAIN31312116109
46MARI MUTHU R47471514109
48K PRABAGARAN29292320102
48FEROZ SINGH GAREWAL40402116102
48NAMAN DAWAR37372115102
51CHIKKARANGAPPA S2525212099
51SHIVNAREN SRINIVASAN2828132699
51MANIRAM2929241299
54HIMMAT SINGH RAI3636181898
55BADAL HOSSAIN2929191796
56JAIBIR SINGH2525242194
57RAHUL BAJAJ3232151191
58JYOTI RANDHAWA2525202490
58PRANAV KAUL3232161490
60RANJIT SINGH313119588
60R MURTHY333316988
62KUNAL BHASIN2727181187
63SHUBHAM NARAIN363691286
64SAMARTH DWIVEDI3232151385
64C G SOMIAH2121182285
64DIGRAJ SINGH GILL3737111085
67MANISH GOYAL363617784
68KARAN TAUNK3535141282
68SANJAY KUMAR333391382
70CHIRAGH KUMAR2929191881
71ASHOK KUMAR2626151278
71LAKSHYA DEV MUDGIL32323578
71KUSHAL SINGH28286778
74RASHID KHAN2222171074
74SIDDHARTH SEMWAL2929171374
76MD SIDDIKUR RAHMAN1919131473
76RAJU ALI MOLLAH232313773
78ARJUN SINGH CHAUDHRI292910972
78RAJA B R34347972
80ANIL BAJRANG MANE29299571
81AKASH MODI262681170
82RAMESH KUMAR29298868
83ARJUN SHARMA252510667
84WASIM KHAN222251464
85MIGUEL CARBALLO232314763
86ADITYA RAJ KUMAR CHAUHAN33333462
87AJEETESH SANDHU2020121260
88VINOD KUMAR28287458
88RAJIV KUMAR JATIWAL26269458
90SAMEER M SHAIKH28282357
91MD SAJIB ALI1515131256
91SAHIL KULKARNI23236656
93MANAV JAINI20204655
94DIPANKAR KAUSHAL22228754
94RAVI KUMAR191912454
94SANDEEP SINGH18183154
97MD SHAKHAWAT HOSSAIN SOHEL202011753
97YASHAS CHANDRA M S19197953
97DHRUV SHEORAN22224553
100RAHIL GANGJEE1212131552
100MD SAYUM21212752
100ABHINAV LOHAN21214352
103SURADIT YONGCHAROENCHAI151591451
103RAJU SINGH20206451
103PAWAN VERMA18187551
106YUVRAJ SINGH SANDHU121210649
107ASHBEER SAINI16168448
108DANTHAI BOONMA14145847
109ARJUN SINGH22226646
109VISHAL SINGH18185246
109AMRITINDER SINGH19195646
112MD MUAJ99141245
112MD NAWAB16165745
112GUNVIR RANA24241245
115KHUSHMANRAJ SINGH SANDHU29292044
115VASHISTA S PAWAR21213344
117MD AKBAR HOSSAIN14148942
117HEMENDRA CHOUDHARY15157442
119MATT STIEGER66111241
120AADIL BEDI10106940
121CHANDARJEET YADAV12125439
121RAJ RANDHAWA21213139
123ALBIE HANEKOM14145338
124VIJAY KUMAR15153337
125MALCOLM KOKOCINSKI121261036
125CHOO TZE HUANG13135636
125DAVID GLEESON999736
128MAVERICK ANTCLIFF10108735
128JOSH SALAH77101235
128MD JAKIRUZZAMAN JAKIR11116835
128VENKKAT GAUTHAM11118835
132SHIV KAPUR10107734
132SSP CHAWRASIA13135934
132MARCUS BOTH12126834
135MD NAZIM10107633
135MOHAMMAD SOBHAN8810333
135DAMIAN NAICKER997833
135AAKASH BAMNE14140033
135AMARDEEP RAWAT14142133
140MATHIAM KEYSER777932
140PROM MEESAWAT10104432
140YUTAKA ARAKI11116432
140MOHAMMAD RASEL6610632
140PRADEEP KUMAR10107632
140JEEV MILKHA SINGH12126232
146SETTEE PRAKONGVECH887831
146SAM GILLIS12127631
148PASAVEE LERTVILAI777730
148KOH DENG-SHAN6610530
148MD NUR JAMAL10104530
148PRAVIN J PATHARE11114230
148AALAAP I L11111530
148C ARUL15150030
148INDRAJIT BHALOTIA18182230
155PANUPHOL PITTAYARAT5551029
155MATT KILLEN994929
155KSHITIJ NAVEED KAUL774829
158JANNE KASKE6631028
158GAURAV GHEI777628
158ABHISHEK KUHAR13135328
161JAZZ JANEWATTANANOND11112627
161MD MUSA663827
161VIKRAM RANA10101327
164ANDREW MARTIN448426
164SHINICHI MIZUNO775726
164CHANAT SAKULPOLAPHAISAN557626
164CASEY O'TOOLE992526
164SYDNEY CHUNG883626
164SAGAR RAGHUVANSHI15150026
164AKSHAY DAMALE13133326
171SCOTT VINCENT997425
171MD RASEL667525
171LAKSHYA NAGAR10100025
171GULFAM774625
175SHUBHANKAR SHARMA445624
175SUTTIJET KOORATANAPISAN993524
175PANNAKORN UTHAIPAS994424
175THAMMANOON SRIROJ15153224
175JBE KRUGER449524
175NIRUN SAE-UENG10104524
175PAUL HARRIS229624
175SAM CHIEN3312424
175NAOKI SEKITO667424
184JAKE MCLEOD777423
184WANG WEI-LUN885323
184MITCHELL SLORACH775623
184MD SHAHID KHAN993523
184MD AHSAN10103123
184TORAN BIKRAM SHAHI12122023
184MD DELWAR HOSSAIN DILU556623
184SHOHEI HASEGAWA992323
184NUR HOSSAIN SARDAR770523
193MD LITON HOWLADAR10101322
193LIONEL WEBER774322
193MD SAGOR661322
193KARAN VASUDEVA11110022
193HARI MOHAN SINGH (A)992322
198PABLO LARRAZABAL993621
198TERRY PILKADARIS992321
198MD LITON666121
198BIKRAMJIT SINGH SANDHU10100021
202KAZUKI HIGA10104320
202MIGUEL TABUENA666320
202SORACHUT HANSAPIBAN442420
202JUSTIN DE LOS SANTOS771520
202MD RAZU772420
202MD ABDUL MOTIN991420
202RAVINDER TAVEL990020
202MD SOLAIMAN775220
210CHANACHOK DEJPIRATANAMONGKOL444819
210MARTIN DIVE223819
210MARC WARREN771619
210JAVIER GALLEGOS883019
210POOM SAKSANSIN662619
210PERADOL PANYATHANASEDH884419
210NATTAWAT SUVAJANAKORN662419
210KHANDAKER RAHAT TAHSIN PARASH10100119
218JINHO CHOI663318
218EMILIANO GRILLO882318
218PAUL PETERSON664218
218MATT WALLACE554518
218OSCAR ZETTERWALL663218
218CHAPCHAI NIRAT881018
218JOHN MICHAEL O'TOOLE881318
218MOHAMMAD KAPIL (BGCC)443418
218MD NURUL ISLAM GHANI (BGCC)661518
227MATTEO MANASSERO992217
227ROBERT ROCK334617
227MATTHIAS SCHWAB444417
227JACK HARRISON552517
227AARON RAI446417
227WADE ORMSBY553517
227JOHN CATLIN443317
227KEITH HORNE663517
227MARC ONG665417
227CHARLES J LEE665117
227MOINUDDIN MALAK881217
227LYLE ROWE332317
227JAY PANDYA (A)445317
227AMIR NAZRIN11110017
227ILAYARAJA C10100017
227TUTUL ALI MOLLAH880017
243ANDREW PARK881416
243SIHWAN KIM553516
243ANDREW JOHNSTON330616
243SCOTT BARR225316
243JAMES MORRISON333616
243ERWAN VIEILLEDENT665216
243GAVIN GREEN332716
243RICARDO GOUVEIA555416
243STEPHEN GALLACHER335316
243JARIN TODD555316
243CLEMENT SORDET115716
243MD REZAUL KARIM990016
243DIL MOHAMMAD332416
243MD ABUL KASHEM553316
243ARSHPREET SINGH THIND552216
243BHANU PRATAP SINGH880016
243RAJESH KUMAR RAWAT11110016
260JOHNSON POH552415
260NICHOLAS FUNG663315
260DANNY CHIA553315
260NAMCHOK TANTIPOKAKUL554115
260GURKIRAT SINGH11110015
260PHILIP MATSSON443415
260JASON KNUTZON333715
260SOOMIN LEE443415
260DODGE KEMMER445315
260SEBASTIAN GROS443415
260NATIPONG SRITHONG662115
260MD RIPON880015
260MD PANNA554315
260DINESH KUMAR440015
260ZUBIN NIJHAWAN990015
260GURKI SHERGILL551115
276WOLMER MURILLO333514
276RYAN EVANS331514
276MASARU TANI990014
276JOOST LUITEN226214
276HIDETO TANIHARA332414
276ANTHONY WALL444314
276JENS DANTORP553314
276LU WEI-CHIH441514
276MASARU TAKAHASHI444214
276CHRIS WOOD224314
276ADRIEN SADDIER662214
276STEVEN JEFFRESS225514
276ISHRAK MAHMUD (NAFI)990014
276IMAMUL HAQUE660014
276JAIVEER SINGH ATWAL550014
291GRAEME STORM332313
291THITIPHUN CHUAYPRAKONG333313
291POOM PATTAROPONG440013
291ARNOND VONGVANIJ990013
291ALAUDDIN (BGCC)332513
291JAKE SHEPHERD334213
291ANIRBAN LAHIRI224313
291JOSH YOUNGER114613
291SATTAYA SUPUPRAMAI335313
291MD HOSSAIN MIAH550013
291MD MILON AHMED770013
291PANKAJ MAANDIYA550013
291IMRAN ALI MOLLAH770013
304MICAH LAUREN SHIN443212
304JESSE YAP442412
304TARIK CAN221712
304JEUNGHUN WANG441312
304PAWIN INGKHAPRADIT663212
304KURT KITAYAMA441312
304SCOTT FERNANDEZ113312
304THOMAS BJORN441412
304RATTANON WANNASRICHAN990012
304CHAN SHIH-CHANG443112
304AJAY BAISOYA553212
304MD RUBEL660012
304MD SHAMSUL ALAM BABU990012
304IKRAMUDDIN SHAH770012
304KPS SEKHON550012
319MD SHAFIQ BAGHA (A)443311
319WENCHONG LIANG222411
319ASHUN WU551211
319NIALL TURNER225211
319TAKANARI IWAMA550011
319JAKE HIGGINBOTTOM224211
319JAMIE DONALDSON551211
319ADITYA BHANDARKAR550011
319YIKEUN CHANG331211
319KIERAN PRATT442211
319DIL MOHAMED224111
319EDOARDO MOLINARI551111
319ASHLEY CHESTERS222411
319CODY O'TOOLE440011
319MD ZIA880011
319MANOJ KUMAR660011
319SHAURYA SINGH550011
319ABDUR RAHMAN442211
319UDAYJIT BHALOTIA660011
338TIRAWAT KAEWSIRIBANDIT330010
338NACHO ELVIRA440210
338SIMARJEET SINGH (A)442110
338MD NURUL AMIN550010
338WISUT ARTJANAWAT111510
338STEVEN BROWN333210
338PETER CHERIAN660010
338ADAM BLYTH112310
338RORY HIE330010
338GREGORY HAVRET331410
338ROHAN KATHURIA660010
338ROHAN BAHRI440010
338MOHD EZZAZ660010
338MD SHAHABUDDIN AHMED550010
352SHAUN NORRIS55009
352DAVID DRYSDALE44009
352SCOTT HEND33009
352SNK SHAHBUDDIN (A)22039
352ANGELO QUE22229
352JASON SCRIVENER22229
352MARDAN MAMAT44009
352MADESH KRISHNA44009
352ANURAG NEOG55009
352ROMANO SAINCIC55009
352WILSON RAJ D MELLO22209
352KARTIK MAANDIYA33009
352MOHAMMAD ABDUL KADIR66009
352MD ROBIN MIAH22009
352MD SHAH ALAM44009
352MD SHAH ALOM33009
368DAVID HOWELL22008
368KHOR KHENG HWAI33008
368OLIVER FARR22008
368ERIK VAN ROOYEN44008
368RAPHAEL JACQUELIN44008
368NINO BERTASIO22008
368MD ATIK HOSSAIN33008
368QUINTIN GARETT CRAUSE33008
368ANANT SINGH AHLAWAT (A)22228
368RUDRESH SHARMA33008
368DARREN CLARKE44128
368RAM PAL33008
368SYED YASSAR RAHMAN44008
381ARJUN NARULA (A)33007
381ARJUN ATWAL44007
381RENATO PARATORE33007
381SCOTT JAMIESON44007
381DANIEL IM66007
381GAURAV VERMA44007
381BHAWANI SINGH RATHORE55007
381CHRIS HANSON55007
381BOWEN XIAO55007
381MAHESH YADAV33007
381ADILSON DA SILVA55007
381JAVI COLOMO55007
381KOICHIROH YANO22007
381JEREMY WENDELKEN00037
381NOORUDDIN MALAK55007
381MD BADAL MIAH44007
381MD ABUL KALAM (BGCC)55007
398VARANYU RATTANAPHIBOONKIJ66006
398ARIE IRAWAN22006
398HUNG CHIEN-YAO11006
398THONGCHAI JAIDEE22006
398VINAY KUMAR YADAV (A)11006
398JOHANNES VEERMAN00006
398LEUNKWANG KIM55006
398MARCEL SIEM44006
398CARLOS PIGEM11006
398PRAYAD MARKSAENG55006
398JULIEN GUERRIER55006
398SANJAY SINGH33006
398MD DILDAR HOSSAIN (BGCC)11006
398MD BABU AHMED55006
398MD RASEL (BGCC)00016
398VIKKASH BABU44006
398SACHIN CHOUHAN33006
415ABDUL KADER (A)11005
415ANAF SHARFUDDIN22005
415JAKRAPHAN PREMSIRIGORN33005
415MOKBUL HOSSAIN KHAN MINTO22005
415BEN LEONG33005
415PETE VILAIRATANA22005
415PIYA SWANGARUNPORN11005
415PAVIT TANGKALMOPRASERT33005
415JEFF BURTON33005
415DANNY MASRIN44005
415MD RIADH HOSSAIN22005
415SANGUN LEE22005
415KARTIK SHARMA (A)44005
415SEAN CROCKER22005
415RISHI RAJ SINGH RATHORE33005
415TOMMY MANSUWAN44005
415DEEPAK S PATOLE11005
415ARUN KUMAR44005
415MOHAMMAD FARHAD HOSSAIN (A)33005
415DANIEL CHOPRA22005
415JASON NORRIS33005
415KEEGAN KAM33005
415MD JIBON ALI44005
415MANDEO SINGH PATHANIA22005
415SAMEER BAHL11005
415MARCUS FRASER22015
415VARUN SAHAY33005
415MD BABUL MIA (BGCC)44005
443MD REYAD HOSSAIN (A)44004
443ASHU MALIK11004
443PRAKHAR ASAWA (A)33004
443GURBAAZ P S MANN22004
443MARCUS KINHULT11004
443PHACHARA KHONGWATMAI33004
443YOGENDRA KUMAWAT11004
443C KUMAR33004
443AMANDEEP JOHL22004
443MD NOBI HOSSAIN (A)11004
443PUKHRAJ SINGH GILL33004
443MAHBUB ALOM (BGCC)11004
443GAGANJEET BHULLAR22004
443KANGSAN LEE22004
443ANDREW DODT22004
443KEVIN LEE22004
443SUMON (A)00004
443VIVEK V S33004
443ALVIN CHEUNG33004
443MD JAVED (BGCC)44004
443THITIPAT PHATAM22004
443JAMAL HOSSAIN (BGCC)33004
443VIPIN RAGHUVANSHI22004
443LOKESH LAKSHMAN22004
443MD RAKIBUL ISLAM44004
443BRANDON LAU33004
443MD ISLAM22004
443MD HABIBUR RAHMAN00004
443JAMIE STURLEY33004
443PINTU HALDAR33004
473LASSE JENSEN33003
473OLIVER FISHER33003
473SANDEEP SYAL33003
473YANWEI LIU11003
473ANIRUDH K (A)11003
473SAM WALKER00003
473MICHAEL CAMDEN BACKEL11003
473SHAFIQUL ISLAM11003
473MD MOINUL HOSSAIN SOHAN (A)33003
473DEEPRAJ CHETIA11003
473RAYHAN THOMAS (A)11003
473RUPINDER SINGH GILL33003
473CHIRAT JIRASUWAN00003
473DIVESH RANA (A)11003
473JULIAN SURI33003
473SAARTHAK CHHIBER (A)22003
473MD ALAUDDIN22003
473MD SHAMIM (A)22003
473DEVINDER SINGH33003
473MD SABUJ KHAN11003
493STEPHAN ERASMUS22002
493SELVARAJ P11002
493PETER INBARAJ11002
493PRATIK NIRMALE (A)11002
493DEEPAK CHOUHAN00002
493BABUL HOSSAIN (BGCC)22002
493DEEPAK SHEKHAR MANE11002
493FAIZ DAMIT11002
493JAY SHIRKE (A)22002
493VANSH NAGAR00002
493MD KAWSAR HOSSEN00002
493QUINCY QUEK00002
493LOKINDER MALIK (A)00002
493HARMEET KAHLON22002
493PERVAS HOSSAIN22002
493JAIRAJ SINGH SANDHU (A)22002
493SHIVTAJ SINGH00002
493A ANTONY LAFAD11002
511MD SALAUDDIN (BGCC)11001
511RICHARD T LEE11001
511ARAF SHARDD00001
511MD MILON HAWLADER (BGCC)11001
511MD ISMAIL HOSSAIN00001
511NITIN ARUN UGHADE11001
511MD DIDARUL ISLAM (BGCC)11001
511ARJUN BHATI (A)00001
511REZAUL KARIM (A)11001
511MD ABDUR RAHMAN (SGC)00001
511C PUTTARAJ11001
511MD KAZAL11001
511ARYAVIR KUMAR00001
511LEE SUNG11001