Kensville Open 2018 presented by PGTI

Dates 2 Oct - 5 Oct, 2018
Venue Kensville Golf & Country Club, Ahmedabad
Prize Money INR 40 Lacs
Format Stroke Play

Entry List

Sr Name
2.PGTI MULTIPLE TOURNAMENT WINNERS
1 ANURA ROHANA
2 MUKESH KUMAR
3.PGTI TOURNAMENT WINNERS
3 AKSHAY SHARMA
4 AMAN RAJ
5 N THANGARAJA
6 MITHUN PERERA
7 SYED SAQIB AHMED
8 M DHARMA
9 AMARDIP MALIK
10 HARENDRA GUPTA
11 FEROZ ALI MOLLAH
4(a).TOUR SPONSOR
12 PUKHRAJ SINGH GILL
13 KARAN VASUDEVA
14 PRAVIN J PATHARE
15 AJAY BAISOYA
4(b).TOURNAMENT SPONSOR
16 DEEPAK CHOUHAN
17 MD ISLAM
18 RUDRESH SHARMA
19 IMRAN ALI MOLLAH
20 ASHBEER SAINI
5(a).PGTI ORDER OF MERIT
21 MANU GANDAS
22 SANJEEV KUMAR (L)
23 VIKRANT CHOPRA
24 VEER AHLAWAT
25 ABHIJIT SINGH CHADHA
26 OM PRAKASH CHOUHAN
27 GAURAV PRATAP SINGH
28 KAPIL KUMAR
29 C MUNIYAPPA
30 RAHUL BAJAJ
31 SUJJAN SINGH
32 DIVYANSHU BAJAJ
33 SHIVENDRA SINGH SISODIA
34 PAWAN KUMAR
35 RAJU ALI MOLLAH
36 DIGVIJAY SINGH
37 SACHIN BAISOYA
38 HIMMAT SINGH RAI
39 MOHAMMAD SANJU
40 DEEPINDER SINGH KULLAR
41 MARI MUTHU R
42 TRISHUL CHINNAPPA
43 ANGAD CHEEMA
44 R MURTHY
45 SUDHIR SHARMA
46 ABHISHEK JHA
47 VINOD KUMAR
48 FEROZ SINGH GAREWAL
49 SANJAY KUMAR
50 RANJIT SINGH
51 ANIL BAJRANG MANE
52 ARJUN PRASAD
53 NAMAN DAWAR
54 PRANAV KAUL
55 MANAV JAINI
56 ANKUR CHADHA
9.QUALIFYING SCHOOL
57 SUNIT CHOWRASIA
58 TAPY GHAI
59 MANIRAM
60 SHIVNAREN SRINIVASAN
61 RAMESH KUMAR
62 JAIBIR SINGH
63 KUNAL BHASIN
64 MANISH GOYAL
65 SAHIL KULKARNI
66 DIGRAJ SINGH GILL
67 KUSHAL SINGH
68 PRADEEP KUMAR
69 SAMEER M SHAIKH
70 SANDEEP SINGH
71 DHRUV SHEORAN
72 HEMENDRA CHOUDHARY
73 VIJAY KUMAR
74 LAKSHYA DEV MUDGIL
75 WASIM KHAN
76 RAJESH KUMAR RAWAT
77 RAVINDER TAVEL
78 YASHAS CHANDRA M S
79 AALAAP I L
80 NUR HOSSAIN SARDAR
81 CHANDARJEET YADAV
82 SHUBHAM NARAIN
83 C G SOMIAH
84 KARAN TAUNK
85 ADITYA RAJ KUMAR CHAUHAN
86 RAVI KUMAR
87 RAJA B R
88 ARJUN SINGH CHAUDHRI
89 ARJUN SHARMA
90 MD NAWAB
91 RAJ RANDHAWA
92 RAJIV KUMAR JATIWAL
93 PAWAN VERMA
94 AKASH MODI
95 VENKKAT GAUTHAM
96 AKSHAY DAMALE
97 AMARDEEP RAWAT
98 INDRAJIT BHALOTIA
99 ARSHPREET SINGH THIND
100 DIPANKAR KAUSHAL
101 KHUSHMANRAJ SINGH SANDHU
102 GULFAM
103 ABHISHEK KUHAR
104 AAKASH BAMNE
105 GUNVIR RANA
106 VASHISTA S PAWAR
107 SAGAR RAGHUVANSHI
108 VISHAL SINGH
109 DINESH KUMAR
110 SACHIN CHOUHAN
111 C ARUL
112 TUTUL ALI MOLLAH
113 PANKAJ MAANDIYA
114 ILAYARAJA C
115 BIKRAMJIT SINGH SANDHU
116 WILSON RAJ D MELLO
117 IKRAMUDDIN SHAH
118 PINTU HALDAR
119 BHANU PRATAP SINGH
120 ADITYA BHANDARKAR
121 ZUBIN NIJHAWAN
122 ROMANO SAINCIC
AMATEUR
123 ANSHUL PATEL (A)
124 ANIRUDH K (A)
Waiting List
9.QUALIFYING SCHOOL
1 KPS SEKHON
2 ROHAN BAHRI
3 LAKSHYA NAGAR
4 MOHD EZZAZ
5 ASHISH KUMAR GUPTA
6 RAJINDER
7 MAHESH YADAV
8 GAURAV VERMA
9 VARUN SAHAY
10 STEPHAN ERASMUS
11 A ANTONY LAFAD
12 JAIVEER SINGH ATWAL
13 NITIN ARUN UGHADE
14 SATYAVIR SINGH
15 GURKI SHERGILL
16 P PRABHU
17 ROHAN KATHURIA
18 VICTOR HANS
19 DINESH KAHAR
20 PRIANT SINGH RANDHAWA
21 BHUVAN SINGH RATHORE
22 BHAWANI SINGH PARMAR
23 KARTIK MAANDIYA
24 SHIVNEEL BERY
25 ANURAG NEOG
26 IKRABDEEP SINGH GHAI
27 KSHITIJ KUMAR
28 ARJUN CHADHA
29 UDAYJIT BHALOTIA
30 ARUN KUMAR
31 ARYAVIR KUMAR
32 DEVINDER SINGH
33 SHYAM VIJAY
34 DEVENDRA PATEL
35 DEEPAK S PATOLE
36 ANKIT NAGAR
37 AKRAM ALI MOLLAH
38 HAIDER HUSSAIN
39 MANOJ KUMAR (D)
40 AINESH AHLUWALIA
41 AABIR
42 ABHIJITH N S
43 PAL SINGH
44 BHANU PRAKASH
45 ROSHAN SHARMA
46 R KUMAR
47 BIDYUT BIKASH KALITA
 
Updated on Sep 25 2018 11:21 AM