Jaipur Open 2018

Dates 4 Sep - 7 Sep, 2018
Venue Rambagh Golf Club, Jaipur
Prize Money INR 30 Lacs
Format Stroke Play

Entry List

Sr Name
1.PGTI ORDER OF MERIT CHAMPIONS
1 SHAMIM KHAN
2 SHANKAR DAS
2.PGTI MULTIPLE TOURNAMENT WINNERS
3 HONEY BAISOYA
4 ANURA ROHANA
5 UDAYAN MANE
6 MUKESH KUMAR
3.PGTI TOURNAMENT WINNERS
7 N THANGARAJA
8 MITHUN PERERA
9 SYED SAQIB AHMED
10 M DHARMA
11 AMARDIP SINH MALIK
12 KARANDEEP KOCHHAR
13 ASHOK KUMAR
14 HARENDRA GUPTA
15 FEROZ ALI MOLLAH
16 CHIRAGH KUMAR
4(a).TOUR SPONSOR
17 BIKRAMJIT SINGH SANDHU
18 WILSON RAJ D MELLO
19 VISHAL SINGH
4(b).TOURNAMENT SPONSOR
20 NIKHIL SINGH
21 MAHESH YADAV
22 YOGENDRA KUMAWAT
23 UDAYJIT BHALOTIA
24 RISHI RAJ SINGH RATHORE
25 IMRAN ALI MOLLAH
5(a).PGTI ORDER OF MERIT
26 AMAN RAJ
27 MANU GANDAS
28 SANJEEV KUMAR (L)
29 VIKRANT CHOPRA
30 VEER AHLAWAT
31 ABHIJIT SINGH CHADHA
32 OM PRAKASH CHOUHAN
33 AKSHAY SHARMA
34 GAURAV PRATAP SINGH
35 KAPIL KUMAR
36 C MUNIYAPPA
37 RAHUL BAJAJ
38 SUJJAN SINGH
39 DIVYANSHU BAJAJ
40 SHIVENDRA SINGH SISODIA
41 PAWAN KUMAR
42 RAJU ALI MOLLAH
43 DIGVIJAY SINGH
44 SACHIN BAISOYA
45 HIMMAT SINGH RAI
46 MOHAMMAD SANJU
47 DEEPINDER SINGH KULLAR
48 MARI MUTHU R
49 TRISHUL CHINNAPPA
50 ANGAD CHEEMA
51 ABHINAV LOHAN
52 MD ZAMAL HOSSAIN MOLLAH
53 R MURTHY
54 SUDHIR SHARMA
55 SAMARTH DWIVEDI
56 ABHISHEK JHA
57 VINOD KUMAR
58 FEROZ SINGH GAREWAL
59 SANJAY KUMAR
60 RANJIT SINGH
61 ANIL BAJRANG MANE
62 K PRABAGARAN
63 ARJUN PRASAD
64 NAMAN DAWAR
65 PRANAV KAUL
66 MANAV JAINI
67 ANKUR CHADHA
9.QUALIFYING SCHOOL
68 SUNIT CHOWRASIA
69 MD ISMAIL
70 TAPY GHAI
71 MD DULAL HOSSAIN
72 MANIRAM
73 SHIVNAREN SRINIVASAN
74 RAMESH KUMAR
75 BADAL HOSSAIN
76 JAIBIR SINGH
77 KUNAL BHASIN
78 SIDDHARTH SEMWAL
79 MANISH GOYAL
80 VIKRAM RANA
81 SAHIL KULKARNI
82 ALBIE HANEKOM
83 DIGRAJ SINGH GILL
84 KUSHAL SINGH
85 PRADEEP KUMAR
86 SAMEER M SHAIKH
87 SANDEEP SINGH
88 DHRUV SHEORAN
89 HEMENDRA CHOUDHARY
90 VIJAY KUMAR
91 LAKSHYA DEV MUDGIL
92 WASIM KHAN
93 TORAN BIKRAM SHAHI
94 RAJESH KUMAR RAWAT
95 RAVINDER TAVEL
96 MANOJ KUMAR
97 YASHAS CHANDRA M S
98 AALAAP I L
99 NUR HOSSAIN SARDAR
100 GERRIT FOSTER
101 CHANDARJEET YADAV
102 SHUBHAM NARAIN
103 C G SOMIAH
104 KARAN TAUNK
105 ADITYA RAJ KUMAR CHAUHAN
106 RAVI KUMAR
107 RAJA B R
108 ARJUN SINGH CHAUDHRI
109 ARJUN SHARMA
110 MD NAWAB
111 MD SAYUM
112 RAJ RANDHAWA
113 RAJIV KUMAR JATIWAL
114 PAWAN VERMA
115 AKASH MODI
116 VENKKAT GAUTHAM
117 AKSHAY DAMALE
118 AMARDEEP RAWAT
119 INDRAJIT BHALOTIA
120 RAJU SINGH
121 DIPANKAR KAUSHAL
122 KHUSHMANRAJ SINGH SANDHU
AMATEUR
123 JAY PANDYA (A)
124 YUVRAJ SINGH SANDHU (A)
125 PRAKHAR ASAWA (A)
Waiting List
9.QUALIFYING SCHOOL
1 GURKIRAT SINGH
2 GULFAM
3 ABHISHEK KUHAR
4 AAKASH BAMNE
5 GUNVIR RANA
6 VASHISTA S PAWAR
7 ARTHUR HORNE
8 SAGAR RAGHUVANSHI
9 RAM PAL
10 KARAN VASUDEVA
11 PRAVIN J PATHARE
12 DINESH KUMAR
13 SACHIN CHOUHAN
14 C ARUL
15 TUTUL ALI MOLLAH
16 VIPIN RAGHUVANSHI
17 PETER CHERIAN
18 PANKAJ MAANDIYA
19 ILAYARAJA C
20 VIJITHA BANDARA
21 IMAMUL HAQUE
22 IKRAMUDDIN SHAH
23 PINTU HALDAR
24 ABDUL RAHEEM K H
25 ASHBEER SAINI
26 BHANU PRATAP SINGH
27 MD ISLAM
28 ADITYA BHANDARKAR
29 HARMEET KAHLON
30 ZUBIN NIJHAWAN
31 RUDRESH SHARMA
32 AJAY BAISOYA
33 NOORUDDIN MALAK
34 ROMANO SAINCIC
35 QUINTIN GARETT CRAUSE
36 KPS SEKHON
37 ROHAN BAHRI
38 LAKSHYA NAGAR
39 MOHD EZZAZ
40 ASHISH KUMAR GUPTA
41 RAJINDER
42 GAURAV VERMA
43 VARUN SAHAY
44 STEPHAN ERASMUS
45 A ANTONY LAFAD
46 JAIVEER SINGH ATWAL
47 NITIN ARUN UGHADE
48 DEEPAK CHOUHAN
49 SATYAVIR SINGH
50 GURKI SHERGILL
51 P PRABHU
52 ROHAN KATHURIA
53 VICTOR HANS
54 DINESH KAHAR
55 BHUVAN SINGH RATHORE
56 BHAWANI SINGH PARMAR
57 KARTIK MAANDIYA
58 SHIVNEEL BERY
59 ANURAG NEOG
60 DEEPRAJ CHETIA
61 IKRABDEEP SINGH GHAI
62 KSHITIJ KUMAR
63 ARJUN CHADHA
64 ARUN KUMAR
65 ARYAVIR KUMAR
66 DEVINDER SINGH
67 SHYAM VIJAY
68 DEVENDRA PATEL
69 DEEPAK S PATOLE
70 ANKIT NAGAR
71 AKRAM ALI MOLLAH
72 HAIDER HUSSAIN
73 MANOJ KUMAR (D)
74 AINESH AHLUWALIA
75 AABIR
76 RAJENDER SINGH BRAR
77 ABHIJITH N S
78 PAL SINGH
79 BHANU PRAKASH
80 ROSHAN SHARMA
81 R KUMAR
82 BIDYUT BIKASH KALITA
 
Updated on Aug 17 2018 11:45 AM